SG1, BH VT, IGP1 NERA MAXIMA Need () | | VA1 SRB Dumas von Panoniansee IPO3 (HR30460) | | VA5 Yoker vom Pendler IPO3 (SZ2266144) | | VA9 Lennox von Regina Pacis SCHH3 (SZ2236501) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) | | |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) |
V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 (SZ2198634) | | V Joker von Alcudia SCHH3 (SZ2156678) | | |
V Ziena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ2091180) |
V Prixi von Regina Pacis SCHH1 (SZ2149025) | | |
V Tonya von Regina Pacis SCHH3 (SZ2070731) |
V Corsika vom Pendler SCHH1 (SZ2195229) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V Team Paka's Daria SCHH2 (DKK22019/2003 (SZ 2182790)) | | VA (CAMPEON MUNDIAL) Canto vom Frankengold SCHH 3 (SZ2078784) | | |
V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2005153) |
V Emindos Selma BHP1 (SKK18648/2001) | | |
V1 Hanito Scarlet BHP1 (DKK00955/99) |
Triksi Fixfrutta IPO1 (JR739118 (HR 30401)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 (JR734891) | | VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 (Met8156/02 (SZ 2168629)) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
V Leah van Contra SCHH1 (MET5783/98) | | |
V Remy van Contra IPO1 (MET6302/R/97) |
V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR25011) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ (HR18315) | | |
V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1769123) |
Karma Bastaw () | | VA1(SP) V16 BSZS 2014 Turko de gold shark SCHH 1 (LOE1943408, SZ 2278656) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) |
SG Dakota de Gold Shark (2006) SCHH1 IPO1 (LOE1661229) | | V Romeo von Simpor IPO2 (JR721368) | | V Odin vom Lehnhof SCHH 2 (SZ2027446) | | |
V Delta vom Bergmannshof SchH1 (SZ1933106) |
VA2 (HUN) 2003 Odine van Contra SchH1, IPO2 (MET.Nj06195/00) | | |
V Naomi von Contra IP1 (SZ9108355) |
V1 Xina vom Georg Vicktor Turm IPOI (SZ2096727) | | V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ2052899) | | |
V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1986171) |
V Sina vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH1,IPO1 (SZ2009256) | | |
V Luna vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH1 (SZ1888298) |
Izabela Bastaw (JR738014) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
SG1 JKLH (CRO,SRB) Yolli vom Team Panoniansee IPO1 (JR732326) | | VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2165494) | | V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ2099578) | | |
V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 (SZ1997872) |
V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 (SZ2085157) | | |
V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2012721) |
SG Afra vom Team Panoniansee IPO1 (JR729112) | | V Amigo von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR24193) | | |
VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 (SZ2035827) |
V Wanna Nivalda IPO1 (HR23557) | | |
V Eike Nivalda IPO1 (HR20103) |