Kaifas Laukine vilkauoge (LSVK8960/17) | | V Margman Yes IPO2 (EST01041/14 (SZ2312720)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 (SZ2050519) | | |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 (SZ2162516) | | V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 (SZ2123632) | | |
V8 Mara vom Trompetersprung SCHH2 (SZ2043537) |
V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 (SZ2088910) | | |
V SG64(BSZS'99) Candi von der Grotte SCHH1 (SZ1998713) |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 (EKCAB771503) | | |
V (UK) Mascani Holly At Conbhairean (EKC0492002Z01) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | Erminal Visum IPO1 (RKF1081776) | | |
Erminal Hendi IPO1 (RKF0045063) |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) | | |
Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 (RKF0036500) |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) | | SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 (SZ2147622) | | |
V Nikita vom Prinzenrain SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ2056009) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) |
Jasna Laukine vilkauoge BH (LSVK5626/10) | | Lukas Gelezinis vilkas (LSVK3326/04) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
Zaski Gelezinis vilkas IPO1(B) (LSVK2620/01) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1871283) | | |
V Ronja vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1714472) |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) | | |
V Baffi vom Berrekasten SCHH2 (SZ1738279) |
Isa Gelezinis vilkas IPO-1B (LSVK1436/97) | | Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Atlas (LSVK1249/96) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 (METNJ24523/91) |
Celly Gelezinis vilkas (LSVK0837/95) | | |
LT CH Divale Akmenu gele (LSVK0076/93) |
SG Esra vom Fichtenschlag (SZ2125668 (LSVK /DS/3352/04) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) |
V(BSZS) Hansie vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 (SZ2018534) | | VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 (SZ2003516) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Dana vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1835772) | | |
VA1(A) Dolli dell' Isola dei Baroni SCHH3 (SZ1715338) |
Tesina vom Fichtenschlag (SZ1959293) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) | | |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) |