Eto Von Der Lobderburg BH, IPO1 () | | V Aiko Canil Dharma Kokx BSP, LGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2195082) | | SG Herkules von der Agnesburg SchH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 (SZ2129236) | | V Joker vom Erlenbusch FH1, SCHH 3 , IPO3, (BSP), (SZ1947096) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
G Göre vom Struwwelpeter SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1754796) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Katze von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1673792) | | |
Korrie von Karthago SchH2 (SZ1551164) |
SG Banja vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (SZ1958756) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
G Kessy von Linderhof SCHH3 (SZ2177184) | | Molinari Dariusz SCHH3 (MNJK20876 (AKC DL91727102)) | | V Rosko von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (LOSH724919 (NHSB 1950527) (SZ1995242)) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |
G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 (LOSH638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601)) | | |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) |
G Anett z vojanky VK1 (SUCHNO 34634/98 (MNJK18624)) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
V Otina Ben-Ju SVV1, IPO3 (SUCHNO 30390/96/98 (MNJK 18609)) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |
G Aika der bösen Hexen SCHH3 (SZ2034183 (AKC DL91594601)) | | G Ferro vom listigen Vagabund SCHH3 (SZ1872299) | | SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 (SZ1654645) | | |
SG Kascha vom Dächselberg SchH1 (SZ1554042) |
Dixi vom listigen Vagabund SCHH1 (SZ1756379) | | |
G Briska vom listigen Vagabund SCHH1 (SZ1655992) |
G Charlene vom Teufelsgrund SchH3 FH2 (SZ1883437) | | Ikon vom Rockland SCHH3 FH (SZ1716136) | | |
Bessy vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (SZ1617672) |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) | | |
Clea vom Kellnerhof SchH3 (SZ1446253) |
SG Oxana vom Patiala SchH1 IPO3(SG-LGA) RH1 (AKCDN25359404 (SZ 2254660)) | | V Fanto von der Lobdeburg SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH2 (SZ2149779) | | Bronco vom Amphimixis SCHH3, IP3, FH1 (SZ2003418) | | Corro vom Borstenbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1678450) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Cora vom Walpros SchH3 (SZ1483554) | | |
G Biggi von der alten Grenze SchH3 (SZ1364381) |
Xenia vom gelben Rühl (SZ1879499) | | V Yasko vom Dreibirkenhain (4XBSP) SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 (SZ1703010) | | |
SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1571805) |
Fella vom gelben Rühl SCHH3 (SZ1742602) | | |
Jenni vom gelben Rühl SCHH3 (SZ1634083) |
Anschj vom Haus Küfer SCHH1 (SZ2007989) | | V Macho vom Kosakenwald SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1818895) | | SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1714612) | | |
Ranka vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1619691) |
SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 (SZ1755186) | | |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) |
G Aiche von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1812965) | | V Kanto vom Lanakerhof SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1796229) | | |
Erle vom Nesselbach SchH3 (SZ1576708) |
V Nixe vom Mutzbach SchH1 (SZ1740280) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
SG Jilnannah vom Talka Marda SCHH3 (USCA NATL. SCHH3 CHAMPIONSHIP) (SZ2125115 (AKC DN17231601)) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) | | |
Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 (SZ1530023) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |