Joschy vom Haus Gero (SZ1923068) | | V5 Lesko von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1848089) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547137) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
VA2 Lana vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1725092) | | V50 Moritz vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669146) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
Carmen vom Harzer Grubenlicht (SZ1793137) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Babsi vom Harzer Grubenlicht SchH3 (SZ1701997) | | V Fanto von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592044) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
Edda vom Schatteneck (SZ1449234) | | VA(JSV) Gerd von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1384007) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 (SZ1259199) | | |
Ralle vom Bestenreuther SchH3 (SZ1193607) |
Benga vom Thurneck () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |