VP (GSDCA) Drusilla von Nadar () | | 2X VA1 (BSZS & USA) Schumann von Tronje IPO2 (SZ2266033 (AKC DN43336401)) | | 2X VA1(CN) Dux de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ2201863 (CSZ 8002203)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 (SZ2164163) | | VA6(USA) Irsus Veracruz SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 (SZ2124385 (AKC DN17750101)) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
V Lucy von der Reck-Kamensche Heide SCHH1 (SZ2085091) | | |
V Vicki von der Urbecke SCHH2 FH1 (SZ2009710) |
V Inga de Intercanina IPO1 (SZ2078698) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
SG Fame von der Noriswand SCHH1 (SZ2019925) | | |
V Quenda von der Noriswand SCHH1 (SZ1926861) |
V Anuschka de Jovipe SCHH1 (LOE1873356 (SZ 2246560)) | | VA10 Godalis Tino SCHH3 (EKCAF 5246402 (SZ 2190845)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 (SZ2096277) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2044297) | | |
V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1981157) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) | | |
V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 (NHSB1783088) |
SG Wiva vom Drache Feld CGC (AKCDN30559002) | | VA2 (WDA) Xenox vom Frankengold SCHH3, IPO1 (SZ2224291) | | VA1 SIEGER NASS 2010 X-box Dei Precision SchH3 IPO3 (CKCRU067911 (SZ 2209540)) | | V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2020853) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1947408) | | |
V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1834279) |
V Toska vom Frankengold SchH3 (SZ2116315) | | VA1(DK) Esto van Noort SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2060364 (NHSB 2375570)) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
V Anuschka vom Frankengold SCHH2 (SZ2073200) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
V1 Diva vom Werderschen SCHH 3 (SZ2173857) | | V13 Arak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2073197) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Meggy vom Frankengold SCHH2 (SZ2009752) | | VA1 (S) Mischaland's Von Fox SchH3 (SKK19797/94 (SZ 1977663)) | | |
Mischaland's Hera TJH (S14730/92) |
V Xenia vom Merlin SCHH1 (SZ1945004) | | |
Fiona vom Merlin SchH1 (SZ1786334) |
V Pheobe vom Drache Feld SCHH2 (AKCDN15634701) | | V Elo von Lapidar SCH1 (SZ2111307) | | VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2070626) | | V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1928363) | | |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) |
V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 (NHSB2105238 (SZ 2070625)) | | |
V Daira van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 (SZ1810081) |
V Josy vom stillen Moor SCHH1 (SZ2036898) | | V Jupiter vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1945176) | | |
V24 Costa vom Mönchberg SchH2 (SZ1740112) |
V Mandy vom Laacher-Haus SCHH2 (SZ1954276) | | |
V 30 Hera vom Laacher-Haus SchH2 (SZ1824763) |
V Nisha vom Drache Feld SCHH2 (AKCDL89736204) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1910983) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) | | |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) |
V Cher vom Steffen Haus SCHH1 (AKCDL63356202) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
Yet vom Steffen Haus SchH1 (AKCDL45280307 (SZ 9014251)) | | |
Ilona von der Burg Reichenstein SchH2 (SZ1749687) |