Audi von Fortuna Berg (JR750082) | | Bangy Topolovnicki (JR739224) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
SG Xinti von der Piste Trophe ISP1 (SZ2174944) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) | | |
V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1827527) |
VA 2 (MEXICO) Nadina vom Pfreimdthal SCHH1 (SZ2112710) | | VA1 (MEXICO) Cim von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 (SZ2066897) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA3 BSZS 2001 Enschi von der Piste Trophe SCHH3,IPO3 (SZ2012201) | | |
V Prixi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1954310) |
V Anschi von der Piste Trophe SCHH1 (SZ1955400) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG Vera vom Birkenwald SCHH1 (SZ1860335) | | |
Chaty vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1799549) |
Saraya (von Fortuna Berg ) (JR739580) | | SG 3 SRB 2009 Guliver Armandia Lidderdali IPO1 (JR734423) | | VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2165494) | | V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ2099578) | | V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2050418) | | |
V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934484) |
V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 (SZ1997872) | | |
V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 (SZ1884564) |
V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 (SZ2085157) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2012721) | | |
V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 (SZ1916957) |
VA1(SRB 2008) Rada Armandia Lidderdali IPO1 (JR727639 (ROI 13/55319)) | | V Ramon vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2117672) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) | | |
V Minka von der Flur SCHH1 (SZ1963592) |
VA1(SRB) SG9 BSZS'05 Vida Armandia Lidderdali SCHH 1 (JR723051) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
VA1(YU) V55 BSZS'03 Anna aus Agrigento SCHH1, IPO1, DNA (SZ2031183) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
VALERY (VON FORTUNA BERG ) (JR730171) | | Indo von der Plassenburg (SZ2178449)) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) | | |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) |
V Odessa aus Westsachsen SCHH1 (SZ2098595) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
Vicky von der Radsieksbeeke SCHH 1 (SZ1954585) | | |
Holli von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3 (SZ1836325) |
RIJANA ( VON FORTUNA BERG ) (JRSP723066) | | SG (YU) Apollon Armandia Lidderdali () | | V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1928363) | | |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) |
VA1(YU) V55 BSZS'03 Anna aus Agrigento SCHH1, IPO1, DNA (SZ2031183) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
Hana (von Fortuna Berg ) (JRsp712275) | | V Half Aureus Mons (JRSP701688) | | |
V Udine Aureus Mons ISP1 (JRSP.72390) |
Afrodita (Anci) von Fortunaberg (Vum x Atina) (JRSP704383) | | |
Atina (1994) JR 78347 (JR78347) |