Cyntia von Grosswardein () | | Gáborland Atamán (SZ6300990) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
V1 Gáborland Tina SCHH1 (MNJK21115 (MET.Nj. 2395/R/09)) | | V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett SCHH3, FH (SZ1975059) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1743231) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V1 Gaborland Hedy VK 1 (MNJK17638) | | VA 1 (HUNGARY) Sonny Gazdagpataki SCHH 1, IPO 2 (SZ9103605 (NJ 827/94)) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
VA (Hun) Gazdagpataki Meggi IPO 1 (MET.Nj20184/91) | | |
VA(HU) Gazdagpataki Gora IPO1 (MET268/87(MNJK 11117)) |
V Gaborland Gilda VK1 (MNJK3522) | | V Camaro Kahler Heide SCHH3 (SZ1779592) | | |
V Gundel von der Kahler Heide SchH1 (SZ1672340) |
V Glitter Nicol VK1 (MNJK1068) | | |
Glitter Hedi (MEOE50958) |
Ilka vom Haus-Gilice (JR745406) | | V Berry vom Haus-Gilice SchH1 (Met.Nj7685/H/06) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) | | |
V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1746160) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1832901) | | |
V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1747503) |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) | | |
V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1728633) |
V Aika vom Sachsenwappen SCHH 1 (SZ2063906) | | V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe SchH3 (SZ1993752) | | V Kimon von der Eulerstrasse SchH3 (SZ1893202) | | |
V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1743229) |
V Hadja von der Dunieschenke SchH1 (SZ1809664) | | |
V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH (SZ1714465) |
V Ilka vom Grapenhof SchH3 (SZ1775592) | | V Drasso van Noort SchH3/FH (SZ1710418) | | |
V Ossie von Tannenmeise SchH3 (SZ1664185) |
Häsel vom Dickeler-Sand SchH2 (SZ1610587) | | |
V Bonnie von den Barnstorfer Fuhren SchH3/FH (SZ1503329) |
SG1 Kira vom Bellissimo IPO1 (NJ.6094\R\06) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Luca vom Overledingerland SCHH1, DNA (SZ2085936) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Kati vom Nordteich SchH1 (SZ1937925) | | V Floyd von Jarenka SchH3/FH (SZ1883593) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
V Candi vom Nordteich SchH1 (SZ1779613) | | |
V Galina van Noort SchH1 (SZ1709760) |