Barry vom Kretzschauer Land (SZ1873755) | | SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 (DDR158260 (SZ-1868214)) | | V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH (DDR140099) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) | | |
V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1113840) |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) | | |
Giggi von der Lengernheide SchH1 (SZ1115321) |
V Mendy von der Ratstanne FH I (DDR118616) | | V Flex vom Osterberg SCHH3/FH3 (DDR91194) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 (DDR50929) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Dirke vom Haus Aßmann SchH1 (DDR73751) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
Anka vom Haus Aßmann SchH2 (DDR54814) | | |
Bella von der Goldbergstadt SCHH3 FH () |
V Ines von der Wildsau SCHH1, FH (DDR117960 (SZ-9001698)) | | Greif von der Wildsau SCHH3, FH (DDR83090) | | Jago vom Dreiherrenstein SchH3 FH PSH 1 (DDR61403) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Cosy vom Haus Andersohn (DDR39001) | | |
Vachley vom Haus Andersohn SCHH1 (DDR26834) |
V Asta von der Edenburg SchH2 PSH1 (DDR40493) | | DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH (DDR16213) | | |
V Erle von der Grunauer-Mühle HGH (DDR4202) |
Anya vom Münzenberg SchH2 (DDR30445) | | |
Moni vom Münzenberg () |
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 (DDR90820) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR66135) | | V- Brix vom Hirschgarten SCHH1 (DDR46125) | | |
SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 (DDR28276) |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) | | |
Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 (DDR31880) |
Quelle vom Haus Böhm SCHH3 (DDR153451 (SZ 1850711)) | | V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH (DDR120973) | | V Trux vom Hamstereck SCHH2 FH PSH1 (DDR86310) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) | | |
Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 (DDR25527) |
SG Dolly vom Buchhorst SchH1/FH2 (DDR61114) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Berix von der Försterwiese SCHH3 (DDR34280) | | |
Heike vom Haus Rauch SCHH3 (DDR20665) |
V Fränci vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR74739) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) | | |
V Endy von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR31235) |
V Merri vom Osterberg SchH1/FH1 (DDR61435) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Hexe vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR45048) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Moni von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 (DDR121664 (SZ-9003873)) | | DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 (DDR103140) | | V Alf vom Wachtendorfer Busch SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR85043) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Linda vom Baruther Land SCHH1 ZTP (DDR65092) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 (DDR70109) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
V Hexe von der Hubertusklause SCHH2 (DDR90742) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR37850) | | |
Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR22025) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 (DDR56862) | | V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 (DDR43319) | | |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) |
Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 (DDR46209) | | |
DDR SGRN 1966, V Erit vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR22642) |