Mein Stern Sanadora () | | Jerry d'Ulmental (ROI11/168943) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
V(LGZS) Erka vom Stieglerhof SCHH1 (SZ2236607 (ROI 11/141597)) | | V Floro degli Achei SCHH3 (LOI07/51438 (SZ2218004)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) |
V Vari vom Stieglerhof SCHH1 (SZ2192756) | | VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2138918) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
V Gilla von der Plassenburg SCHH2 (SZ2146015) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Urma von Buchonia SCHH3 (SZ2096276) | | |
V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2044297) |
Mein Stern Geliosa () | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) |
JCH-CH-RUS Mein Stern Mistika OKD, ZKS (RKF2187420) | | VA1(B) Natz s Lesnogo IPO-1 (RKF1781703) | | VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 (SZ2104423) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2045569) | | |
V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 (SZ1982684) |
V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 (RKF1338974) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 (RKF1104511) | | |
V Leigri Bulle Hof IPO-1 (RKF85441) |
1V JCH-CH-RUS CACIB Mein Stern Bogema IPO1 (RKF1925771) | | V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 (SZ2090249) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ1953449) | | |
V Birke vom Dürnachtal SchH1 (SZ1819307) |
V (RUS) Shendi OKD, ZKS (RKF1558400) | | V Amadeus Mon Sad IPO1 () | | |
Kalinka Weissrussland Kirschental () |
V (RUS) Shtern Veg Ikka (RKF1334206) | | |
V (RUS) Shtern Veg Britni (RKF1069949) |