Vino vom Holtkämper See (SZ1854083) | | V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 (SZ1786331) | | VA1 (FRANCE - SPAIN) Arak du Hohmannsfeld SCHH3/IP3 (LOF305304 (SZ 1744249)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Tania du Frohnackerhof SchH1 (LOF256495 (SZ 9000447)) | | VA9(I) Narro von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 (SZ1485379) | | VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1424426) | | |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) |
V Kathi von der Kahler Heide SchH2/FH (SZ1401061) | | |
V Britta vom Wallbachtal SchH1 (SZ1328205) |
V Hanni von Bona-Sera SchH1 (SZ1480346) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Biggi von Bona-Sera SchH1 (SZ1392908) | | |
Eda vom Pfalzrubin SchH1 (SZ1296410) |
V Burga vom Merlin SchH1 (SZ1715937) | | V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1592382) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
Ida vom Haus Eichenlaub SchH1 (SZ1578934) | | VA10 (BSZS 1983) Quarz vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1496136) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Quaste vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1412445) | | |
V Arise vom Stüveschacht SchH2 (SZ1244165) |
Steffi vom Rieser Land SchH1 (SZ1474041) | | VA2 Yoll von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1412123) | | |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) |
Gisa vom Härtsfeldsee SchH1 (SZ1415154) | | |
V Bessie vom Härtsfeldsee SchH1 (SZ1328256) |
Manja vom Holtkämper See (SZ1741456) | | VA3 (N) NUCH Pirol van Huize Hintdonk SchH3/FH (SZ1705699) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
Mori-Coco van Huize Hintdonk VH3 (SZ1713557) | | V6 Hatto vom Haus Hagendoorn SCHH3 (NHSB1131001) | | V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1356041) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Nathasja v.' t Monnikkenhof SchH1 (NHSB944065) | | |
Landa aus der Mövenstraße (SZ1319876) |
V Nenzi vom Haus Niermann SchH1 (SZ1522042) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Ledi vom Haus Niermann SchH2 (SZ1405034) | | |
V Britta vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH1 (SZ1249931) |
V Espe vom Mahner Berg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1588866) | | V Harry vom Bergmannshof HGH SchH3 FH (SZ1506583) | | V Datscha von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1427789) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Ondra vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1354902) | | VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH (SZ1234446) | | |
V Karin vom Südfeld SchH1 (SZ1180195) |
V Kathi vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 (SZ1283754) | | |
V Asta von der Ederfelsburg SchH3 (SZ1152731) |
V Nora vom stillen Wiesengrunde SchH3/FH (SZ1435565) | | VA3 Marck zu den Stöcken SCHH3/FH (SZ1234851) | | VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 (SZ1131467) | | |
V Dixie von der Rokokoperle SchH1 (SZ1054349) |
V Halla zu den Stöcken SCHH1 (SZ1172003) | | |
SG Perle vom Eningsfeld SchH1 (SZ1082618) |
V Gina vom Hubertusblick SchH1 (SZ1297620) | | V Griff vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1155698) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
V Fee vom Zigeunerplatz SchH1 (SZ1213994) | | |
Otta von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH1 (SZ1821000) |