Gerda vom Großen Ex () | | V Jenky von der Schiffslache BSP SCHH2 IPO3 (SZ2245693) | | V Eyko vom Mörfelder Land SCHH3, FH2 (SZ2183190) | | V Uno vom Stadtfeld SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2107060) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (SZ1950728) | | V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA (SZ1786562) | | |
Gimmy von Haus Larwin VH1/IP3 (SZ1772809) |
V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1860106) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
G Dunja vom Wolfsblick SchH2 (SZ2087772) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Luna Westfalensproß SCHH 3 (SG-LGA) FH2 (SZ1936325) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) | | |
SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1571805) |
V Askya vom Wolfsblut SCHH 3, IPO3 (SHSB636556 (SZ 2235801)) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
V Franka von den Wölfen IPO 3 (SZ2243299) | | V Mika vom Wällerhorst SCHH3, SG-BSP, V-LGA (SZ2176306) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
SG Gisa vom Wällerhorst SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2098495) | | G Dac von Ranken hoher Heide SchH3 (SZ1906080) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |
G Anja vom Düsterntal SCHH3 (SZ1769467) | | |
Dunja vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1716474) |
Norka von der Eichendorfschule SCHH3, FH2, IP3 (SZ2005745) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
Aura Vysoke Lesy SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IP3, FH1 (SZ1888959) | | |
Qvinta z Ulcova dvora (SZ9014050) |
SG Kessy vom Hessenstein SCHH2 (SZ2173926 (AKC DN27470901)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
V Gina vom Hessenstein SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ2072746) | | V Unikum vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1966440) | | SG Xaver vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ1810398) | | |
Julia vom Schwabachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1631396) |
Flora vom Höllbachgrund SCH 3/FH (SZ1851593) | | |
SG Danka von Kirchbühl SchH1 (SZ1755750) |
SG Dolly vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 (SZ1954151) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
V Babsi zur Weißbräugasse SCHH3 (SZ1818886) | | |
Jessi vom Wasserrad SCHH3 (SZ1693231) |