Bero von der Wilkenburg (SZ1849439) | | Kallo vom Bergmannshof SCHH3(G-BSP) (SZ1764656) | | V5 Bond vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1702351) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522573) | | VA5 Elch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1439264) | | |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) |
V Hera vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1452343) | | |
V Reni vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318436) |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Queeni vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597836) | | V77 Harro vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522581) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Moni vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1466088) | | VA1 Eros von der Malvenburg SchH3 (SZ1347778) | | |
V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 (SZ1232827) |
V Reni vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318436) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
Lona vom Bergmannshof SchH2 (SZ1663619) | | V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592046) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) | | V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84)) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1322835) | | |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) |
V Cilla vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1456704) | | V Maro von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1375308) | | |
V Bella von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 (SZ1226865) |
V Ondra vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1354902) | | |
V Kathi vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 (SZ1283754) |
Laika vom Wesereck (SZ1725919) | | Holger van Noort SchH3, FH (SZ1632530) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) | | V7 Olk du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH3 (SZ1509938) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Peggi vom Schanzenhügel SchH1 (SZ1317252) | | |
V Asta vom Alfkraus SchH1 (SZ1176899) |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ1298843) | | |
VA3 Anja Grubenstolz SchH2 (SZ1158989) |
Esther von der Allerbrücke SchH1 (SZ1635583) | | SG Rebell vom Haus Zöllner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1490990) | | Argus vom Odin SCHH3 (V-BSP) (SZ1301954) | | V Narro vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1193085) | | |
Nixe vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1036967) |
Gina vom Westernholz SchH3 (SZ1217192) | | |
Nora aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ1139404) |
Katja vom Haus Zöllner SchH1 (SZ1394260) | | VA3 Atlas vom Dannenwaldergrund SchH3 (SZ1264662) | | |
V Janina vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1189533) |
Iris vom Haus Zöllner SchH1 (SZ1251870) | | |
Carmen vom Helmstedter Land SchH1 (SZ1174405) |
V Jenny vom Warnautal SchH1 (SZ1538310) | | V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1400055) | | V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1356041) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) | | |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) |
Edda von den Baggerbergen SchH2 (SZ1376375) | | Faust vom Eichenhain SchH3 (SZ1273976) | | |
Quen vom Cellerland SchH1 (SZ1218186) |
Veruschka vom Elbbachtal SchH2 (SZ1221293) | | |
V Renata de la Louve Romaine SchH2 (SZ1178287) |