Aike vom Stockumer-Berg (SZ1842987) | | V Uras vom Sendberg SchH3 (SZ1699851) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 (SZ1136504) | | |
V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 (SZ1053484) |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) | | |
V Elfe von der Kisselschlucht SchH2 (SZ1008228) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Gaby vom Bergmannshof SchH2 (SZ1629658) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Sandy vom Königsbruch SchH3 (SZ1428017) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Sara vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1318178) | | V Arro vom Schulgraben SchH2 (SZ1251688) | | |
V Birke vom Haus Ditscher SchH1 (SZ1170843) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
Bessy vom Darumer-Berg (SZ1740383) | | V Lauser vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1669342) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Cora von der Salzbachwiese SCHH1 (SZ1649500) | | VA6 Valk vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1531851) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Daisy vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH2 (SZ1454107) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Uni vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH3 () | | |
Gitta vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH1 (SZ1181266) |
Cora vom Sternbruch (SZ1484413) | | VA6 Bär vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH (SZ1404779) | | VA6 Gauner vom Gründel SCHH3, FH (SZ1291444) | | |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) |
V Nuschka vom Klosterbogen SchH1 (SZ1306658) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1137451) |
Erle von der Bockhorster Heide () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |