Inna von der Tannenburg (SZ1947697) | | V Aßlan vom Sindelbachtal SchH3 (SZ1799243) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522573) | | VA5 Elch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1439264) | | |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) |
V Hera vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1452343) | | |
V Reni vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318436) |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) | | V77 Harro vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522581) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1455263) | | V Rolf vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318435) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Ria vom Sindelbachtal SchH2 (SZ1686161) | | V37 Sonny del Tonduli SchH3 (SZ1669530) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
SG Barby del Tonduli SCHH2 (SZ1471906 (SHSB 283907)) | | V Kazan vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1334884) | | |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) |
VA Truxi vom Muldengaden SchH2 (SZ1247874) | | |
V Anuschka vom Salzkopf SchH1 (SZ1175548) |
V Yaila vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1623775) | | V77 Harro vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522581) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Anschi vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1564487) | | VA5 Kanto vom Königssträßle SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1459012) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1455263) | | |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) |
V Werdie von der Tannenburg SchH1 (SZ1832892) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
Minna vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1762357) | | VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1642314) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) | | V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84)) | | |
V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1322835) |
V Cilla vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1456704) | | |
V Ondra vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1354902) |
V Gaby vom Bergmannshof SchH2 (SZ1629658) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Sandy vom Königsbruch SchH3 (SZ1428017) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Sara vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1318178) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |