Ingvar von Roten Blitz () | | VA (BLR) Strong and Soft Gelios (RKF3167160) | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) |
Russtannenwald Pavla (RKF2372927) | | VA (BLR) Endrefalva Clifford IPO1 (SZ2166610 (RKF 1946031)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 (RKF1103859 (SZ 2096558)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
Russtannenwald Dorothy IPO1 (RKF1781940) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) |
V Ungana vom Zellwaldrand SCHH3 (SZ2078360) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Nicki vom Schmetterholz SCHH1 (SZ2033450) | | |
V Ninja vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1791800) |
CH RUS Magia von Roten Blitz OKD-1; ZKS-1 (RKF2594723) | | VA (RUS) Robuk dei Monti della Laga (2005) SCHH3 (LOI05/92432) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
SG Barbie di Ca' San Marco SchH1 (LOI98/135120) | | VA4 (IT) Baxter del Tessitore SCHH3 (GT578840) | | V Xork von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1771075) | | |
V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1680931) |
V Ingrid del Tessitore SCHH1 (GT521121) | | |
Gora di Fossombrone (GT445297) |
V Evy di Cà San Marco SCHH1 (SZ9114488) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) |
V Hanka von der Wienerau SCHH1/IP1 (SZ1794629) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
Fenja iz Belova Jara (RKF1766084) | | V / VA9 (RUS) Carlo vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH 3 (SZ2093250) | | VA Heros vom Holtkämper See SCH3 (SZ2032254) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Yari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1934830) | | |
V Froni vom Holtkämper See SchH2 (SZ1812850) |
V Lamri von der Urbecke SCHH1 (SZ1990234) | | VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 (SZ1910871) | | |
Nena vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1816747) |
V Farina von der Urbecke SchH3 (SZ1824097) | | |
V Zina von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1737812) |
V Bonni Iz Ryzhei Stai OKD-2. 3KC-1 (RKF1184275) | | VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 (LSVK2054/99) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly (MET1075/95) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
Aleksis s Nevskih Beregov OKD-2, ZKS-3 (RKF82995) | | VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 (SZ1886311) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
Ungvari Star Bonni (RKF26351) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |