ERJA ERJA () | | SG Lex Marko Carras IPO1 (PKR I69212) | | V, (SG5 BSZS JHKR 2009) Nelson vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2209120) | | V SG18 BSZS 2006 Valdo von den Hugenotten SCHH3 (SZ2158133) | | V13 Arak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2073197) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
Tami von den Hugenotten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2087261) | | V Vito vom Eßweiler Tal SCHH2 (SZ2022024) | | |
V2 Fenja vom Eßweiler Tal SchH1 (SZ1846685) |
V Sara von den Hugenotten SCHH1 (SZ2015294) | | |
V Florence vom Ermingerweg SCHH1 (SZ1871112) |
V Xoxi vom Frankengold SCHH 3 (SZ2178331) | | VA7 Marko della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI01/53518 (SZ 2136091)) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Daggi vom Frankengold SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ2136908) | | V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2020853) | | |
SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1947408) |
V, (SG22 BSZS JHKL 2003) Fanny vom Frankengold SchH3 (SZ2094705) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
Fanta Redstar IPO1 (PKR I60140) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
SG36 JKLH '05, CH PL Rimini Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I53414) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) |
SG Ra Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I49927) | | V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 (SZ2070635) | | |
V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837798) |
SG Hagi Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I35015) | | |
Soraya Asarko Lordana (PKR I29432) |
Zinni Asarko Lordana () | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) | | |
V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 (NHSB1783088) |
MILI Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I62649) | | V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 (SZ2120031) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ2064120) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
V Betty von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ1999034) | | |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) |
SG Ra Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I49927) | | V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 (SZ2070635) | | V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 (S26222/96) | | |
V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 (S19800/94 (FIN21899/01)) |
V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837798) | | |
V Farina vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 (SZ1771683) |
SG Hagi Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I35015) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
Soraya Asarko Lordana (PKR I29432) | | |
Graffi Asarko Lordana (PKR24935) |