Vonja Vom Jordan Haus (AKCDN36653303) | | SG3(NASS,USA) UKC CH Alessandro od Petkovica (JR737188 (AKC DN36288601)) | | V, (SG3 BSZS JHKR '09) Wegas vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 (SZ2209297) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
VA9 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157844) | | 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2110006) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ2053063) | | |
V Hoppel vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ1988316) |
V Cesi od Petkovica IPO1 (JR729482) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) | | |
V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1827527) |
SG Cili od Petkovica IPO1 (JR723090) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) |
V Talija od Petkovica IPO1 (JR715591 (SZ 9148867)) | | Orson von der Wienerau IPO3 (SZ2001331) | | |
V6(SCH) Sally vom Bergmannshof SCHH2 (SZ1883498) |
Jafa Fixfrutta IPO 1 (JR711425 (SZ 9148868)) | | |
V Amsel Fixfrutta (1995) IPO1 (JR705303 (SP 705303)) |
SG Leica vom Usinger Schloß BH AD (SZ2260203) | | V, (SG24 BSZS JHKL 2009) Sambo von Arlett SCHH 3 (SZ2215305) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) |
V Xtra von Tronje SCHH 1 (SZ2157046) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) |
V Rimini von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2040185) | | V41 Petz von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1925655) | | |
V Daisy von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1713793) |
VA Ussi von Arlett SchH2 (SZ1945347) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
V(LGZS) Holly vom Usinger Schloß SCHH2 (SZ2194884) | | V9 Winner vom Assaut SCHH3 (SZ2141812) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Pat vom Assaut SchH2 (SZ2095584) | | V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2050418) | | |
V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934484) |
V Elgin vom Assaut SCHH1 (SZ2005855) | | |
V Reila vom Rockenbrunn SCHH2 (SZ1855703) |
V Fina vom Haus Egerland SCHH2 (SZ2129494) | | V Arry von der Holzheimer Linde SCHH3 (SZ2048287) | | V Vax vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1931033) | | |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) |
V Truxi von der Holzheimer Linde SchH1 (SZ1956980) | | |
SG Rosa von der Holzheimer Linde SchH1/IP1 (SZ1851559) |
Welke vom Hühnegrab (SZ2004871) | | V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1849907) | | |
V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1785958) |
Jenny vom Schützen-Hof (SZ1889251) | | |
Mara von der Trigonia (SZ1813114) |