Diego vom Bubenlachring (SZ1831549) | | V Landro vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1758236) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) | | V7 Olk du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH3 (SZ1509938) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Peggi vom Schanzenhügel SchH1 (SZ1317252) | | |
V Asta vom Alfkraus SchH1 (SZ1176899) |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ1298843) | | |
VA3 Anja Grubenstolz SchH2 (SZ1158989) |
V Gitta vom Trollbachtal SchH1 (SZ1676566) | | V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1596424 (NKK 545590)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 (SZ1511151) | | V Wim vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1427081) | | |
V Minka von der Kiefersheck SchH1 (SZ1361246) |
V Ziska vom Mönchberg SchH2 (SZ1453621) | | |
V Betzi vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1353191) |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anschie von der Hainsterbach SchH1 (SZ1398355) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Assi vom Bubenlachring SchH2 (SZ1737131) | | V Fanto von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592044) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) | | |
V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1064553) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 (SZ1245706) | | |
V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 (SZ1175034) |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) | | |
V Pia vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1121469) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) | | |
V Perle von der Genhofer Mühle SchH2 (SZ1171325) |
V Birke vom Pommernblut SchH2 (SZ1574102) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1222459) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1147340) | | |
V Frigga von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1105887) |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
Harra vom Aegidiendamm SCHH1 (SZ1133786) | | |
V Bessie von der Kaußeiche SchH1 (SZ1041561) |
V Bonna vom Haus Reiterland SchH3 (SZ1829643) | | VA1 (I) Ilko vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1740218) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Jane von der Bimsgrube SchH2 (SZ1619745) | | |
V Unde von der Wolfsbuche SchH1 (SZ1547557) |
Anja vom Herkeswald SchH1 (SZ1735732) | | V3 Manto vom Overledingerland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1662265) | | |
V Fenja vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1584214) |
Elfi vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1663223) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |