Magnum vom Alt-Ostland CD, CDX, RN (AKCDN38827502) | | Ivan vom Oelmannsdorf (AKCDN30556303) | | Golf vom Clausberg CGC (SZ2146974 (AKC DN11824501)) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) | | |
SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (DDR133031) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
G Amy vom Ödland SchH1 (SZ2196096 (AKC DN25063501 )) | | V Rasputin vom Flossgraben SCHH3 FH2 (SZ2123166 (AKC DN38568001)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Jule vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1961580) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) | | |
Kora von Trafalga FH (DDR143477) |
UKC CHAMPION Herzi vom Ödland SCHH1 AD BH (SZ2095880) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) |
V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI (SZ1991040) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) |
UKC CH Xienna vom Alt-Ostland (AKCDN32918904) | | Henry vom Ödland (SZ2095877 (AKC DN03431101)) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) |
V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI (SZ1991040) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH (DDR169654 (SZ-1797670)) | | |
SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH (DDR131843) |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) | | |
SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR96997) |
INT/UKC CH (V) - Salina von der Eichendorfschule (SZ2205374) | | V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2063351) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
SG Gundel vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 (SZ2109535) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) |
V Mary vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 (SZ2030076) | | V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 (SZ1909553 (AKC DL86962101)) | | |
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (DDR151745) |
Dolly vom Nordplatz SCHH2 (SZ1783567) | | |
V Zwecke von der Friesenklippe SCHH2 (DDR156371) |