Ressi z Serbia Von Stonehill (AKCDL72876203) | | Corus MI-PE-KA BH (AKCDL65183601) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | V Edy z Dunajova sadu IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP42039/84/88) | | V Back Samotar SVV2 (SKSP5839/80/82) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) | | |
Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM (CSHPK21337) |
SG Polly z Hurvin ZM, ZVV 1 (CKSP11958/84) | | V Bojar z Krumlovskeho nadrazi ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO (CKSP61402/76/80) | | |
VD Tira z Marusky CS ZVV2 (CSHPK20603/71/75) |
Krista z Hurvin CS (CKSP71894/77/81) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) | | V Yonn z Ja-Va ZM, ZVV3, SPO, SPS, IPO3 (CKSP22489/85) | | Neck von der Klosterhütte SCHH 3 (SZ1304585) | | |
Panja Grubenstolz (SZ1216647) |
VIT. TR. Bianka z Ontavy CS SVV1 ZM (CKSP01696/82) | | |
Krajsky vitez, Vitez tridy Onta z Ja-Va ZVV1 (CSHPK50155/75/78) |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) | | VD SG Ingo ze Sedmihori CS ZM,ZVV2 (CKSP80230/78/80) | | |
V Tosta z Marusky ZVV2 (CSHPK20605/71/74) |
Katy SNB CS PS VB (CSPHK51974) | | |
Dita z Charvatovi ulice PS - VB (CSPHK51974) |
SG Colli Jit-Mir ZM ZVV2 IPO1 (CKSP81160/90) | | V Ux z Dixie CS ZH ZVV1 () | | CAC 2xVIT. TR. V Fax Cardinal ZM, ZVV2, VIT. CSSR. (ČKSP1539-80/79/82) | | V Bihari's Ulk (MET17641) | | |
V Helma von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133552) |
Fee vom Roten Radler (SZ1371745) | | |
Iris vom Haus Beck (SZ1736024) |
V Jeny z Broziny ZM ZVV1 (CKSP92245/79) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
KRAJ. VIT Wilma vom Haus Goldschmied ZM ZVV1 (SZ1409542) | | |
Quitta vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1280754) |
SG Darka z Army CS ZM, ZVV1, IPO1, (ČKSPDS/43919/87) | | V Datscha Onyx-Bohemia VÝBORNÝ, ZM, ZVV2,ZLP1, (CMKU43918/87) | | V Lito von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2, FH1 (DDR101929 (MET 53900)) | | |
V Fanta vom Markersdorf SCHH1 (DDR79516) |
V Bacara Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP81866/78/81) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |
SG Zila z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZLP1 (CKSP1542/79/84) | | SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 (DDR72101) | | |
Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 (DDR48801) |
Carka z Army CS SP-PS (CSHPK402645/74) | | |
G Cita z Hranova (CSPKP1445) |
Tima Serbia ZVV1, IPO1 (AKCDL67450101) | | V Held vom Netpherland SVV1 (SZ1831193) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Julchen von der Holzheimer Linde SchH3 (SZ1764949) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) |
Tera von der Holzheimer Linde SchH2 (SZ1711809) | | VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1642314) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
Reina von der Holzheimer Linde SCHH1 (SZ1619193) | | |
Bessy von Waterloo SCHH1 (SZ1498150) |
V Susie Kohalmi SVV1 () | | Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Armin IPO1 (MET364687) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) | | |
V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1320434) |
Quitte vom Trienzbachtal Sch1 (SZ1650276) | | V Apo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH 3,FH,IPO 3 (SZ1564483) | | |
V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1455263) |
2X VA2 VA1(IT) Helge vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1522584) | | |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) |
North-Pannon Zamba (MET.Nj68773) | | V20 Pütz von Bad-Boll SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1614380) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) | | |
V Leika von der Gipserzunft SchH2 (SZ1330668) |
V Rose von der Holledau (SZ1614065 (MET 60509) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
V Xanthie von der Holledau SCHH2 (SZ1471241) | | |
V Luna von der Holledau SchH1 (SZ1391014) |