Adelinda Viva vom Sternwölfen (12CO027813) | | VA1(UKR, LTU), VA2(BLR) Phill van der Lust SCHH1, (SZ2190172) | | VA1 + 4VA Devil von Santamar SCHH3 IPO1 (LOSH949836 (SZ 2174141)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) | | |
Uva von der Night SCHH1 (POA129519) |
V Pepsi Von Arlett SCHH1 (SZ2108537) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V Rimini von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2040185) | | V41 Petz von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1925655) | | |
V Daisy von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1713793) |
VA Ussi von Arlett SchH2 (SZ1945347) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2 (SZ2068551) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ2009966) | | VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1927216) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V Gitte vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ1935328) | | VA-1 {USA} Nick vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1849980) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V Cessy vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ1847204) | | |
Werra vom Güstrower Land FH (DDR150482) |
V(UA) Nevada Grosse Kenig IPO1 (UKU0072826) | | CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 (BCU166-017144) | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 (SZ1930913) | | |
V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1747491) |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) | | |
V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 (PKRI-18708) |
Karina (BCU166-009983) | | Yustas (BCU166-000364) | | Dik Imar () | | |
Pilona (BCU166-990025) |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 (BCU166-990024) | | |
Dajana IPO-1 (BCU166-990022) |
Ksantia Universal Belarus (BCU166-006078) | | CH BLR,R.CACIB,8XCAC Sen Sonny IPO 1 (BCU166-000877) | | |
Pinel (BKO166-000509) |
Gerta (BKO166-003296) | | |
Shisgara Super Agent (BKO166-001618) |
Holly Grosse Kenig OKD1,ZKS1 (ZK0946) | | V(UA) Esko Nato Vinchitore OKD1 ZKS1 (UKU002445\01) | | CH RU Roby vom Lärchenhain (SZ2019651) | | VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (SZ1955083) | | |
V Mady von den Dolomiten SCHH1 (GT512238 (SZ 1943740 )) |
V Bali vom Lärchenhain SCHH1 (SZ1971285) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
CAC(UA) Daniel Best of Best () | | V(UA) Ork vom Reisberg (SZ1892318) | | |
V Meike vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH2 (SZ1706185) |
V(UA) Fortuna Ujniy Dvor () | | |
V(UA) Becher Leiny Amy IPO1 (MET2943/89) |
CAC(UA) Djessy OKD1,ZKS1 (UKU.R0010911) | | Zyrab () | | Dando Union () | | |
V Mona vom Landhaus Westerholt SchH1 (SZ1693963) |
Birma '1991' () | | |
Elsa 1990 () |
Daniel () | | Kred A-Danai () | | |
Kredy () |
Elis () | | |
Sanda () |