Dolley Smoky Muntain (AKCDN06726502) | | SG1 Marko vom Nonnenbachtal (AKCDL80952601 / SZ 198784?) | | V Dino vom Eisengriff SchH3/FH2/IP3 (SZ1838524) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1345890) | | |
SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH (SZ1261291) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | V Satan vom Parkring SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1478163) | | |
Ora vom Parkring SchH3 (SZ1343720) |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) | | |
Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1227712) |
SG Connie vom Eisengriff SchH3/FH (SZ1714925) | | V Bingo vom Germanendamm SchH3 (SZ1554279) | | V Valdo von der Dreikönigengruft SchH3/FH (SZ1496722) | | |
Airin vom Kanonenplatz SCHH1 (SZ1382685) |
V Astra vom Germanendamm SchH1 (SZ1468387) | | |
SG Nasca von der Dreikönigengruft SchH2 (SZ1318844) |
Yola vom Haus Köder SchH3/FH (SZ1530227) | | Jack von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1434751) | | |
Unde von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1327065) |
V Gunda vom Hirschental SchH1 (SZ1404464) | | |
Norpe vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1276272) |
V Lissi vom Nonnenbachtal SchH2 (SZ1916515) | | V Olm vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1760152) | | V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1712804) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) |
V Babsi vom Mönchberg SCHH2 (SZ1616314) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Anja vom Hammerberg SchH1 (SZ1503279) | | |
Terra vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1412324) |
V Fee vom Nonnenbachtal SchH3 (SZ1728622) | | Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1617668) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
V Amba zu den Stöcken SchH3 (SZ1631729) | | V6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, FH (SZ1531526) | | |
V 10 Häsel vom Bimöhlen SCHH3/FH (SZ1401771) |
Farah vom alten Zieten SchH1 (SZ1439880) | | |
Anke vom Haus Niermann SchH1 (SZ1365112) |
Mikasa vom Smoky Mountain (AKCDL70265610) | | Yake von der Kahler Heide () | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) | | VA1(ESP) Wong von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1612658) | | V22 Erk vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1538282) | | |
V Wenke vom Oberbecker Land SchH3/FH (SZ1465594) |
V Mischa vom Schloss Schönberg SchH1 (SZ1492144) | | |
V Bessi vom Schloss Schönberg SchH1 (SZ1372097) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) | | |
V Fina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1480887) |
Cerrie vom Barmstein () | | Josehy Vonder Wienerau () | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Jika Vonder Kahler Heide () | | V Fimo aus der Eremitenklause SchH3 (SZ1610832) | | V Queno von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1547136) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Racki von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1491667) | | |
V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 (SZ1259199) |
Gide von der Kahler Heide (SZ1521734) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |