Ully vom Porphyrbruch (SZ1801242) | | Zello von der Düsselquelle (SZ1728836) | | V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1596424 (NKK 545590)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 (SZ1511151) | | V Wim vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1427081) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
V Minka von der Kiefersheck SchH1 (SZ1361246) | | |
Anja von der St. Julian Quelle SchH1 (SZ1247921) |
V Ziska vom Mönchberg SchH2 (SZ1453621) | | V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83)) | | |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) |
V Betzi vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1353191) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
Ossi von der Düsselquelle (SZ1661743) | | V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1571932) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) | | V Kazan vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1334884) | | |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) |
V Freia vom Weschnitzdamm SchH3 (SZ1343172) | | |
V Edda vom Zwingerglück SchH1 (SZ1252590) |
V Edda von der Düsselquelle SchH1 (SZ1544841) | | VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 (SZ1381702) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 (SZ1308525) | | |
V Connie vom Krusensteinerweg SchH2 (SZ1155846) |
V Bessi vom Eifelweg SchH1 (SZ1467112) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Bärbel vom Haus Dupont SCHH1 (SZ1334716) | | |
Xenta vom Wellstein SchH2 (SZ1234522) |
Afra vom Schneckenhengst (SZ1809442) | | V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (DDR0103765) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
V Quirle v Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR76377) | | SG Ali vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH (DDR50829) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Knolle von Rudingen HGH (DDR34527) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Linda vom Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR50835) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Uxa vom Ritterberg (SZ1711732) | | V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99303) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
Giesa vom Lindey (SZ9002757) | | Dargo von der Tillyschanze () | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
SG- Bea vom Aschengrund SCHH2 (DDR24302) | | |
SG Bea vom Rundeck (DDR16931) |
Ira von der Mittelreihe () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |