SG Dea di Aurelius Victor (GT611301) | | VA(JSV) Uvo della Valcuvia SchH3 FH (GT556822 (SZ 1928164)) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547137) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Rhaquel vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH1 (SZ1495495) | | VA6 Gauner vom Gründel SCHH3, FH (SZ1291444) | | |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) |
G Ralfa vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341153) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
SG Maya di Aurelius Victor (GT534784) | | VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1753395 (KCSB 1869CN)) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1530305) | | V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84)) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1322835) | | |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) |
V Lia vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1390649) | | V7 CH(UK) Chicko vom Gut Friedburg SchH3, FH (SZ1292834 (KCSB 0504BN)) | | |
V Sonja vom Kreuzbaum SchH2 (SZ1141846) |
V Katja von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1328285) | | |
V Dana vom Rohrbacher Schlößchen SchH2 (SZ1246070) |
V Cora vom Royal SchH1 (SZ1745573) | | Jupp vom Fürst Bismarck (SZ1672940) | | V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1592382) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) |
Eicke vom Fürst Bismarck SchH3 (SZ1566889) | | V Apoll von Wanne-Eickel SchH3/FH (SZ1442725) | | |
SG Elfi vom Bergmannsbusch SchH1 (SZ1378814) |
Cante vom Trienzbachtal Schh1 (SZ1531696) | | |
V39 Xenia vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1413523) |
Bessi vom Schützen-Hof SchH1 (SZ1677232) | | V18 Harko von Batu SchH3 (SZ1596448) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Swenja von Batu SchH2 (SZ1508096) | | |
SG Espe vom Steppenbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1438260) |
Selin von Basilisk SchH1 (SZ1677128) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA8 Gora von Basilisk SchH3 (SHSB349009) | | |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) |