SG Wicky von der Eberesche (SZ1931237) | | V Bill von Schloß Gayenhof SchH3/FH (SZ1854893) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | V8 Warro vom Asterplatz SCHH3, FH (SZ1491341) | | |
SG Quanda von der Erikaklause SchH2 (SZ1433954) |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) | | |
V Diva vom Haus Vögele SchH2 (SZ1444595) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
Venja von Schloß Gayenhof SchH2 (SZ1779456) | | V21 Falco vom Lechtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1672017) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522573) | | |
V Hera vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1452343) |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) | | |
V Dennie vom Pflaumbachtal SchH1 (SZ1310056) |
Inse von der Ehrenfeste (SZ1698520) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) |
V Zora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1598336) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Onda vom Badener-Land SchH2 (SZ1730735) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) | | |
V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1113840) |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) | | V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 (SZ1252751) | | |
V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH (SZ1154618) |
V Granny vom Twentebloed SchH1 (NHSB732551) | | |
V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB608260) |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) | | VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1319312) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) | | |
V Zita vom Kirschental HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1119567) |
V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1320434) | | VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1222459) | | |
V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1147340) |
V Welle vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1249298) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Connie vom Badener-Land (SZ1544389) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) | | V13 Onyx vom Pilgersberg SCHH2 (SZ1186272) | | |
V Ulme vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1115440) |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) | | |
V Senta vom Haus Hellmeier SchH1 (SZ1056256) |
Imme vom Schottensteinweg SCHH1 (SZ1439953) | | V Enno vom Ludwigsburger Schloß SchH3 (SZ1341085) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Poldi von der Eiringsburg SchH2 (SZ1124981) | | |
V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH (SZ1009711) |
V Fee vom Schottensteinweg SchH2/FH (SZ1350665) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Olli vom Falterheckle SchH1 (SZ1221937) | | |
Niki vom Sandbachdamm SchH3/FH (SZ1120173) |