V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH (SZ966764) | | |
VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH (SZ893041) |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) | | |
V Biene vom Kieselrand SCHH2 (DDR13625) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR13483) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) | | |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 (SZ816422) | | |
V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 (SZ727390) |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) | | |
Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 (SZ770608) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 (DDR12038) | | |
SG Perle vom Elchwinkel SCHH1 (SZ888907) |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) | | |
Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 (DDR6089) |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
Sora von Rudingen HGH (DDR15529) | | SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 (SZ961456) | | |
Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 (SZ797450) |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) | | |
Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 (SZ814978) |