Eiko vom Fensterdorf (SZ1711076) | | V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1596424 (NKK 545590)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 (SZ1511151) | | V Wim vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1427081) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) |
V Minka von der Kiefersheck SchH1 (SZ1361246) | | V Quino vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1231727) | | |
V Gaby vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1114332) |
Anja von der St. Julian Quelle SchH1 (SZ1247921) | | |
V Jule von der Murrenhütte SCHH2 (SZ1188462) |
V Ziska vom Mönchberg SchH2 (SZ1453621) | | V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83)) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
V Betzi vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1353191) | | V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 (SZ1165122) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) | | |
V7 Cora vom Willereich SCHH1 (SZ1177077) |
Lena von Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1541885) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 (SZ1085213) | | |
V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 (SZ1024890) |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) | | |
V Sara vom Rat SchH1 (SHSB128858) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | V28 Fero von der Leinhoferhöhe SCHH2 (SZ1206867) | | 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 (SZ1112860) | | |
VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH (SZ1015315) |
V Inka vom Haus Bill SchH1 (SZ1083379) | | |
Dixie vom Haus Bill SchH1 (SZ1033510) |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) | | |
VA4 Gladys von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 (SZ1015857) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1222459) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1147340) | | |
V Frigga von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1105887) |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
Harra vom Aegidiendamm SCHH1 (SZ1133786) | | |
V Bessie von der Kaußeiche SchH1 (SZ1041561) |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH (SZ1218203) | | |
V Elli von der Grünen Laterne SchH1 (SZ1171589) |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) | | |
Afra von der Höchstener Kapelle SchH1 (SZ1073880) |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) | | V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1047103) | | |
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 (SZ986644) |
Zassa von Heinzenhausen SchH2 (SZ1147274) | | |
Birke vom Gebrochenen Felsen SchH3 (SZ1006036) |