Janka von der Waberlohe (SZ9007834) | | Dan von Adeloga (SZ1625533) | | V Jonny von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1551824) | | V Rico vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH2 (SZ1336441) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Uni vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH3 () | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
Gitta vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH1 (SZ1181266) | | |
V Rita von der Weschnitzbrücke SchH2 (SZ1095921) |
Anka vom Bodelschwingher Schloss () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Eska vom Keiberg SCHH3 (SZ1557075) | | V Dan vom Aegidiendamm SCHH3 (SZ1392106) | | V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 (SZ1249885) | | V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 (SZ1153787) | | |
V14 Espe vom Haus Pari SCHH2 (SZ1108725) |
V Jola vom Neuborn SchH1 (SZ1189874) | | |
V Bärbel vom Neuborn SchH1 (SZ1110307) |
V Afra von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1259971) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Karin von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1147976) | | |
V Sissi von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1066652) |
Antje vom Keiberg (SZ1625134) | | V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 (SZ1262997) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1113294) | | |
V Toska Sudetenstolz SchH1 (SZ1046373) |
Una von den Prinsenakkers () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Anka vom Flämings-Wald (SZ1824919) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) | | |
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 (DDR38108) |
Mona vom Flämings-Sand (SZ9002175) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) | | |
Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR38247) |
Ypsi aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR100285) | | V Reio aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR80990) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) |
SG Alis vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH1 (DDR81391) | | Brix aus der Peterstraße SCHH2 (DDR59776) | | |
Peggy vom Jasmineck SCHH3 FH (DDR43715) |
SG Gunda vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 () | | |
V Jalla von Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR42649) |