This is a placeholder text
Group text
by TeMar on 22 May 2012 - 05:05
Catalog No | Dog | Show Class | Placements | ||
2 | Bosco vom Bardouille Haus | Working Male L C | V 1 | ||
1 | Voltz vom Michelesgarten | Working Male L C | INS | ||
20 | Odin vom Mittelwest II | Working Male | VA 1 | ||
14 | Negus vom Frankengold | Working Male | VA 2 | ||
19 | Zambo vom Riedschlurgi | Working Male | VA 3 | ||
41 | Xppo Dei Precision | Working Male | VA 4 | ||
4 | Rocco vom Mittelwest | Working Male | VA 5 | ||
6 | Roy vom Ochsentor | Working Male | VA 6 | ||
55 | Harry della Real Favorita | Working Male | VA 7 | ||
44 | Ebafarmens Izaro | Working Male | VA 8 | ||
43 | Yupp vom Heidknapp | Working Male | VA 9 | ||
11 | Ax Redox | Working Male | VA 10 | ||
51 | Camillo von Pallas Athene | Working Male | VA 11 | ||
15 | Waiko vom Schaumbergerland | Working Male | VA 12 | ||
39 | Juneau v Bullinger | Working Male | V 1 | ||
23 | Nandro vom Haus Hutfeld | Working Male | V 2 | ||
49 | Aexel vom Emkendorfer Park | Working Male | V 3 | ||
33 | Gabe Haus Juris | Working Male | V 4 | ||
47 | Ivan von Huerta Hof | Working Male | V 5 | ||
54 | Marco vom Mittelwest II | Working Male | V 6 | ||
30 | Apoll vom Globalhaus | Working Male | V 7 | ||
21 | Primo von Huerta Hof | Working Male | V 8 | ||
3 | Crok von der Mördersdell | Working Male | V 9 | ||
27 | Raul von Godalis | Working Male | V 10 | ||
26 | Jukon v Bullinger | Working Male | V 11 | ||
12 | Yasso vom Mittelwest II | Working Male | V 12 | ||
40 | Beo vom Fleischerheim | Working Male | V 13 | ||
17 | Ulf vom Hammelsbacher Hof | Working Male | V 14 | ||
37 | Diavolo Team De Nura | Working Male | V 15 | ||
38 | Hill von Granne | Working Male | V 16 | ||
34 | Vandal vom Mittelwest | Working Male | V 17 | ||
5 | Wenzel von der Edelquelle | Working Male | V 18 | ||
9 | Adolf vom Heidknapp | Working Male | V 19 | ||
35 | Digger vom Haus Lena | Working Male | V 20 | ||
50 | Gordon vom Fuchsgraben | Working Male | V 21 | ||
7 | Jerland's Johann von Nestler | Working Male | V 22 | ||
10 | Zastin Eqidius | Working Male | V 23 | ||
29 | Kim Degli Achei | Working Male | VH | ||
8 | Vik Artox | Working Male | INS | ||
16 | Lucky vom Messebau | Working Male | INS | ||
18 | Uso vom Sandstein | Working Male | INS | ||
24 | Arman vom Haus Brezel | Working Male | INS | ||
31 | Hoss v Bullinger | Working Male | INS | ||
45 | Vegas vom Zellwaldrand | Working Male | INS | ||
13 | Jano von Gross-Zunder | Working Male | N/S | ||
22 | Robyn vom Hasenborn | Working Male | N/S | ||
28 | Quando vom Globalhaus | Working Male | N/S | ||
52 | Alta-Tollhaus Gavin | Working Male | N/S | ||
46 | Hyro Waji | Working Male | NO OUT | ||
25 | Vento aus Agrigento | Working Male | PULL | ||
32 | Ypsilon vom Larchenhain | Working Male | PULL | ||
42 | Milan vom Markt Wernberg | Working Male | PULL | ||
48 | Delgado v Bullinger | Working Male | PULL | ||
36 | Vincenzo vom Wüstenberger-Land | Working Male | SICK | ||
53 | Sepp vom Hammelsbacher Hof | Working Male | SICK |
by TeMar on 22 May 2012 - 05:05
60 | Pützi von der Dunieschenke | Working Females | VA 1 | |||
62 | Hulda vom Polarkreis | Working Females | VA 2 | |||
77 | Quincy von der Biberfalle | Working Females | VA 3 | |||
85 | Axi Dlha Roven | Working Females | VA 4 | |||
80 | Addie vom Mittelwest | Working Females | VA 5 | |||
87 | Olivia von Tronje | Working Females | VA 6 | |||
57 | Windy vom Mittelwest | Working Females | VA7 | |||
64 | Hexe vom Kimberlin-Dey Haus | Working Females | VA 8 | |||
67 | Vesper von Nummer-Eins | Working Females | VA 9 | |||
70 | Leila von Drei Birkenzwinger | Working Females | V 1 | |||
56 | Inni vom Hanneß | Working Females | V 2 | |||
65 | Spy v Bullinger | Working Females | V 3 | |||
61 | Jana von Sensei | Working Females | V 4 | |||
78 | Cleo De Casa Mora | Working Females | V 5 | |||
63 | Ellie vom Mittelwest | Working Females | V 6 | |||
69 | Jana von Lotta | Working Females | V 7 | |||
88 | Elisa von Oasis | Working Females | V 8 | |||
68 | Lussi Redstar | Working Females | V 9 | |||
73 | Chloe v Bullinger | Working Females | V 10 | |||
91 | Mira von Stadt Spenge | Working Females | V 10 | |||
83 | Orlanda von Nimbus | Working Females | V 11 | |||
58 | Domina von den Lahnhöhen | Working Females | PULL | |||
59 | Castlebrook's Vogue v Whirling Thunder | Working Females | INS | |||
66 | Hanuta vom Sodinger Land | Working Females | INS | |||
71 | Siena vom Mittelwest | Working Females | INS | |||
72 | Pam vom Holtkamper See | Working Females | NO HEELING | |||
74 | Corny z Lintichu | Working Females | N/S | |||
76 | Fayette von den Oher Tannen | Working Females | INS | |||
82 | Tigra von der Biberfalle | Working Females | N/S | |||
86 | Celine vom Portaner | Working Females | NO HEELING | |||
89 | Assa von der Bruckneralle | Working Females | NO OUT | |||
90 | Musa Di Ca'San Marco | Working Females | N/S | |||
75 | Helga vom Kimberlin-Dey Haus | Working Females | PULL | |||
79 | Ira v Bullinger | Working Females | INS | |||
81 | Ramona z Lintichu | Working Females | PULL | |||
84 | Syna vom Wiedeck | Working Females | PULL |
by TeMar on 22 May 2012 - 05:05
92 | Audi vom Mittelwest | Adult UnTitled Males | SG 1 | |||
94 | Gunter von Wolfstal | Adult UnTitled Males | SG 2 | |||
95 | Patton vom Haus Geisthund | Adult UnTitled Males | SG 3 | |||
93 | Xavier vom Haus Geisthund | Adult UnTitled Males | PULL | |||
98 | Indy vom Royale | Adult UnTitled Females | SG 1 | |||
100 | Laney von Schneiden Fels | Adult UnTitled Females | SG 2 | |||
105 | Ussa vom Brauneck | Adult UnTitled Females | SG 3 | |||
103 | Chanell vom Prinzenrain-Team | Adult UnTitled Females | SG 4 | |||
97 | Kyra v TeMar | Adult UnTitled Females | SG 5 | |||
101 | Mercedes vom Dinaburg | Adult UnTitled Females | SG 6 | |||
102 | Laika vom Teutopass | Adult UnTitled Females | SG 7 | |||
99 | Victory vom Haus Geisthund | Adult UnTitled Females | SG 8 | |||
96 | Katie vom Ulmefeld | Adult UnTitled Females | SG 9 | |||
104 | Yuca vom I-Guard International | Adult UnTitled Females | PULL |
122 | Kalidas vom Wüstenberger-Land | Young Male | SG 1 | |||
111 | Charli vom Springberg | Young Male | SG 2 | |||
119 | Yoll von der Königsgarde | Young Male | SG 3 | |||
108 | Indo vom Hof Aragorn | Young Male | SG 4 | |||
118 | Uzo von Huerta Hof | Young Male | SG 5 | |||
126 | Pascha von Modithor | Young Male | SG 6 | |||
125 | Eli vom Noble-Land | Young Male | SG 7 | |||
117 | Joker von der Zenteiche | Young Male | SG 8 | |||
129 | Xander zum Kolbenguß | Youth Male | SG 9 | |||
123 | Ulf vom Drache Feld | Young Male | SG 10 | |||
110 | Ulk von der Waterkant | Young Male | SG 11 | |||
112 | Nick vom Mittelwest II | Young Male | SG 12 | |||
127 | Over vom Luxol | Young Male | SG 13 | |||
113 | Bond Tuchscherer von Hugelndale | Young Male | SG 14 | |||
116 | Gandalf vom Stendebach | Young Male | SG 15 | |||
120 | Visum von Schneiden Fels | Young Male | SG 16 | |||
114 | Karlo von den Oher Tannen | Young Male | N/S | |||
128 | Jarno Val Di Vara | Young Male | N/S | |||
109 | Dono vom Mutigen | Young Male | PULL | |||
115 | Uran von Nummer-Eins | Young Male | PULL | |||
121 | Kaiser Soze von den Blauen Bergen | Young Male | PULL | |||
124 | Logo vom Finkenschlag | Young Male | PULL | |||
133 | Kaitlin vom Zellwaldrand | Young Female LC | SG 1 | |||
131 | Baguette De Domus Didacus | Young Female LC | SG 2 | |||
130 | Fiona von der Rammheide | Young Female LC | SG 3 | |||
132 | Zaskia von der Königsgarde | Young Female LC | SG 4 | |||
135 | Roxy vom Royale | Young Female | SG 1 | |||
141 | Meika vom Mittelwest | Young Female | SG 2 | |||
151 | MeMe v Bullinger | Young Female | SG 3 | |||
146 | Aly vom Kaiser Schloss | Young Female | SG 4 | |||
134 | Nami vom Mittelwest | Young Female | SG 5 | |||
136 | Mia Haus Juris | Young Female | SG 6 | |||
137 | Qarma v Bullinger | Young Female | SG 7 | |||
152 | Ginnie vom Königsadler | Young Female | SG 8 | |||
143 | Sasha vom Drache Feld | Young Female | SG 9 | |||
148 | Olexa vom Mittelwest | Young Female | SG 10 | |||
149 | Elana von Noble-Land | Young Female | SG 11 | |||
140 | Visa von Schneiden Fels | Young Female | SG 12 | |||
147 | Bianca vom Grafenwald | Young Female | SG 13 | |||
144 | Haiku vom Haus Huro | Young Female | SG 14 | |||
150 | Uzzi von Schneiden Fels | Young Female | SG 15 | |||
139 | Olli dei Precision | Young Female | SG 16 | |||
156 | Czena von Taylorhof | Young Female | SG 17 | |||
142 | Alice vom Aldamar | Young Female | Not shown | |||
153 | Dakota von der Stadt Mosbach | Young Female | N/S | |||
155 | Maya von den Oher Tannen | Young Female | N/S | |||
138 | Tinka von der Waterkaut | Young Female | PULL | |||
145 | Priksa v Bullinger | Young Female | PULL | |||
154 | Tippy v Bullinger | Young Female | PULL |
by TeMar on 22 May 2012 - 05:05
159 | Dante vom Hunter Haus | Youth Male LC | SG 1 | |||
158 | Xaro von Schneiden Fels | Youth Male LC | SG 2 | |||
157 | Xander vom Buchman | Youth Male LC | SG 3 | |||
166 | Sirius vom Mittelwest II | Youth Male | SG 1 | |||
168 | Basko vom I-Guard International | Youth Male | SG 2 | |||
164 | Alessandro od Petkovica | Youth Male | SG 3 | |||
169 | Rocco vom Haus Juris | Youth Male | SG 4 | |||
160 | Urso vom Mittelwest | Youth Male | SG 5 | |||
167 | Zane von Schneider Fels | Youth Male | SG 6 | |||
165 | Boras vom Baruther Land | Youth Male | SG 7 | |||
162 | Jaxer von Buchmann | Youth Male | SG 8 | |||
161 | Dallas vom tal der Schatten | Youth Male | SG 9 | |||
171 | Dantor vom tal der Schatten | Youth Male | SG 10 | |||
163 | Fokker von den Blauen Bergen | Youth Male | SG 11 | |||
170 | Warino vom Fichtenschlag | Youth Male | SG12 | |||
172 | Magnus vom Adelhertz | Youth Male | SG 13 | |||
173 | Bonita vom Bärenstein | Youth Female | SG 1 | |||
174 | Qita dei Precision | Youth Female | SG 2 | |||
175 | Wisp von Schneiden Fels | Youth Female | SG 3 | |||
177 | Vaby vom Fichtenschlag | Youth Female | SG 4 | |||
176 | Major Haus Juris | Youth Female | SG 5 | |||
190 | Vercase von Huerta Hof | Youth Female | SG 1 | |||
201 | Tascha vom Wustenberger-Land | Youth Female | SG 2 | |||
197 | Zora von Huerta Hof | Youth Female | SG 3 | |||
185 | Aschi vom Haus Hutfeld | Youth Female | SG 4 | |||
204 | Anadja vom Mittelwest | Youth Female | SG 5 | |||
210 | Vezna v Bullinger | Youth Female | SG 6 | |||
206 | Qeto Dei Precision | Youth Female | SG 7 | |||
212 | Ulla vom Mittelwest | Youth Female | SG 8 | |||
214 | Deva vom Adel Haus | Youth Female | SG 9 | |||
179 | Dream vom Tal Der Schatten | Youth Female | SG 10 | |||
184 | Apple vom Mittelwest | Youth Female | SG 11 | |||
200 | Adele vom Mittelwest | Youth Female | SG 12 | |||
196 | Yatzee von Zauber Wiesen | Youth Female | SG 13 | |||
203 | Inge vom Stendebach | Youth Female | SG 14 | |||
207 | Flair vom Mittelwest | Youth Female | SG 15 | |||
211 | Piper vom Nobleheim | Youth Female | SG 16 | |||
180 | Maya von den Blauen Bergen | Youth Female | SG 17 | |||
183 | Paola von Goppy I | Youth Female | SG 18 | |||
178 | DiDi vom Mittelwest II | Youth Female | SG 19 | |||
195 | Brewsky vom Mittelwest | Youth Female | SG 20 | |||
193 | Binka vom I-Guard International | Youth Female | SG 21 | |||
208 | Fury vom Tal Der Schatten | Youth Female | SG 22 | |||
209 | Shelby von Buchmann | Youth Female | SG 23 | |||
189 | Alexa vom Haus Dagenhart | Youth Female | SG 24 | |||
198 | Ungana von Nummer-Eins | Youth Female | SG 25 | |||
213 | Encore of Codak von Taylorhof | Youth Female | SG 26 | |||
192 | Mara vom Adelhertz | Youth Female | SG 27 | |||
187 | Sakoria dei Precision | Youth Female | SG 28 | |||
182 | Quinta von Wolfstal | Youth Female | SG 29 | |||
188 | Bella vom Haus Geisthund | Youth Female | SG 30 | |||
194 | Felly vom Dreisbachtal | Youth Female | SG 31 | |||
205 | Katana vom Haus Huro | Youth Female | SG 32 | |||
186 | Abee vom Agassiz | Youth Female | N/S | |||
216 | Xcellerate von Zauber Wiesen | Youth Female | N/S | |||
181 | Freya vom Dreisbachtal | Youth Female | PULL | |||
191 | Zinna v Bullinger | Youth Female | PULL | |||
199 | Boston vom Haus Geisthund | Youth Female | PULL | |||
202 | Wheda von Huerta Hof | Youth Female | PULL | |||
215 | D'Jenga vom Hunter Haus | Youth Female | PULL |
by TeMar on 22 May 2012 - 05:05
217 | Orion vom Ahrtal | Senior Puppy Male LC | PULL | |||
220 | Yuriah vom Drache Feld | Senior Puppy Male | PULL | |||
222 | Rexx von der Wilmothhaus | Senior Puppy Male | PULL | |||
224 | Indio von Gisell | Senior Puppy Male | PULL | |||
219 | Gunner Haus Juris | Senior Puppy Male | VP 1 | |||
225 | Ne Plus Ultra Fatimo | Senior Puppy Male | VP 2 | |||
218 | Ramsay von der Wilmothhaus | Senior Puppy Male | VP 3 | |||
221 | Diddy vom Haus Nouchko | Senior Puppy Male | VP 4 | |||
223 | Errol v Bullinger | Senior Puppy Male | VP 5 | |||
226 | K. Viva vovs Backa Muppet | Senior Puppy Female LC | VP 1 | |||
229 | Tana vom Schloß Weitmar | Senior Puppy Female | VP 1 | |||
239 | Harper Parkseite vom Tuchscherer | Senior Puppy Female | VP 2 | |||
242 | Halo Haus Juris | Senior Puppy Female | VP 3 | |||
234 | Chili von Schneiden Fels | Senior Puppy Female | VP 4 | |||
246 | Houston vom Adel Haus | Senior Puppy Female | VP 5 | |||
232 | Gotcha Haus Juris | Senior Puppy Female | VP 6 | |||
241 | Ne Plus Ultra Fatima | Senior Puppy Female | VP 7 | |||
233 | Fraulen Prinzessin von Hugelndale | Senior Puppy Female | VP 8 | |||
245 | Chaos von Parkseite | Senior Puppy Female | VP 9 | |||
235 | Ursey vom Nobleheim | Senior Puppy Female | VP 10 | |||
237 | Nella vom Mittelwest II | Senior Puppy Female | VP 11 | |||
230 | Raja vom Haus Miller | Senior Puppy Female | VP 12 | |||
243 | Fredde von Eichenhalle | Senior Puppy Female | VP 13 | |||
228 | Ilexa vom Tal Der Schatten | Senior Puppy Female | VP 14 | |||
238 | Leyna Die Herzogin von den Blauen Bergen | Senior Puppy Female | VP 15 | |||
227 | Hollywood vom Mittelwest II | Senior Puppy Female | VP 16 | |||
231 | Catie von Parkseite | Senior Puppy Female | VP 17 | |||
236 | China De Los Acantilados | Senior Puppy Female | N/S | |||
240 | Windy von Salerno | Senior Puppy Female | N/S | |||
244 | Olivia vom Ahrtal | Senior Puppy Female | N/S |
by TeMar on 22 May 2012 - 05:05
247 | Comrad vom Vertrauen | Junior Puppy Male LC | VP 1 | |||
254 | Usher vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Male | VP 1 | |||
266 | Alta-Tollhaus Ulrich Maximus | Junior Puppy Male | VP 2 | |||
267 | Thor Degli Achei | Junior Puppy Male | VP 3 | |||
252 | Enoosch vom Haus Nouchko | Junior Puppy Male | VP 4 | |||
260 | Paxx von den Oher Tannen | Junior Puppy Male | VP 5 | |||
270 | Titus vom Haus Brezel | Junior Puppy Male | VP 6 | |||
272 | Hammer vom I-Guard International | Junior Puppy Male | VP 7 | |||
258 | Wok vom Riedschlurgi | Junior Puppy Male | VP 8 | |||
251 | Titan vom Agassiz | Junior Puppy Male | VP 9 | |||
262 | Quando von Lotta | Junior Puppy Male | VP 10 | |||
265 | Vroom vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Male | VP 11 | |||
271 | Thorn Haus Juris | Junior Puppy Male | VP 12 | |||
256 | Carissima's Falco | Junior Puppy Male | VP 13 | |||
259 | Marley vom Mittelwest II | Junior Puppy Male | VP 14 | |||
250 | Tyson vom Kolenda Sullivan Thon | Junior Puppy Male | VP 15 | |||
268 | Carissima's Dario | Junior Puppy Male | VP 16 | |||
269 | Wambo vom Riedschlurgi | Junior Puppy Male | VP 17 | |||
255 | Enzo Rallhaus | Junior Puppy Male | VP 18 | |||
261 | Markel vom Kolenda | Junior Puppy Male | VP 19 | |||
248 | Zeus v TeMar | Junior Puppy Male | VP 20 | |||
257 | Hagan vom I-Gurad International | Junior Puppy Male | VP 21 | |||
249 | Vasko vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Male | N/S | |||
264 | Absolut von Huerta Hof | Junior Puppy Male | N/S | |||
253 | Nox vom Ledgemere | Junior Puppy Male | PULL | |||
263 | Duke von den Blauen Bergen | Junior Puppy Male | PULL | |||
274 | Honor vom I- Guard International | Junior Puppy Female | VP 1 | |||
273 | Vonja vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Female | VP 2 | |||
292 | Elle Rallhaus | Junior Puppy Female | VP 1 | |||
291 | Wichita vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Female | VP 2 | |||
283 | Tiara vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Female | VP 3 | |||
304 | Ideal v Bullinger | Junior Puppy Female | VP 4 | |||
293 | Carissima's Furba | Junior Puppy Female | VP 5 | |||
298 | Anisette von Huerta Hof | Junior Puppy Female | VP 6 | |||
305 | Heidi vom I-Guard International | Junior Puppy Female | VP 7 | |||
294 | Qutie von Lotta | Junior Puppy Female | VP 8 | |||
295 | Cayah vom Haus Gregor | Junior Puppy Female | VP 9 | |||
284 | Polina von Lotta | Junior Puppy Female | VP 10 | |||
286 | Netta vom Ledgemere | Junior Puppy Female | VP 11 | |||
296 | Uhoo vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Female | VP 12 | |||
280 | Philly vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Female | VP 13 | |||
301 | Carissima's Fanta 3rd | Junior Puppy Female | VP 14 | |||
299 | Katja von den Blauen Bergen | Junior Puppy Female | VP 15 | |||
297 | Ceri vom Vertrauen | Junior Puppy Female | VP 16 | |||
287 | Caisse vom Vertrauen | Junior Puppy Female | VP 17 | |||
290 | Meg vom Agassiz | Junior Puppy Female | VP 18 | |||
307 | Carissima's Coffee | Junior Puppy Female | P 1 | |||
288 | Suesse von den Blauen Bergen | Junior Puppy Female | P 2 | |||
300 | Quark von Clarksburg | Junior Puppy Female | P 3 | |||
281 | Pumpkin vom Agassiz | Junior Puppy Female | P 4 | |||
277 | Yazmin vom Wüstenberger-Land | Junior Puppy Female | N/S | |||
279 | Hedy von der Urbecke | Junior Puppy Female | N/S | |||
285 | Diva vom Haus Hanna | Junior Puppy Female | N/S | |||
275 | Sammy vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Female | PULL | |||
276 | Jay Jay v Bullinger | Junior Puppy Female | PULL | |||
278 | Addie vom Kammer | Junior Puppy Female | PULL | |||
282 | Hailey vom I-Guard International | Junior Puppy Female | PULL | |||
289 | Kristi v Bullinger | Junior Puppy Female | PULL | |||
302 | Wiki Dei Precision | Junior Puppy Female | PULL | |||
303 | Shanel vom Mittelwest | Junior Puppy Female | PULL | |||
306 | Portia von den Oher Tannen | Junior Puppy Female | PULL |
by TeMar on 22 May 2012 - 05:05
308 | Baloh vom Frankengold | Baby Puppy Male LC | VP 1 | |||
323 | Quinn von der Oher Tannen | Baby Puppy Male | VP 1 | |||
317 | Athos vom Haus Olivia | Baby Puppy Male | VP 2 | |||
319 | Galo von Unterholz | Baby Puppy Male | VP 3 | |||
313 | Rap vom Galeid Haus | Baby Puppy Male | VP 4 | |||
309 | Elvis vom Haberland | Baby Puppy Male | VP 5 | |||
314 | Dux vom Haus Gregor | Baby Puppy Male | VP 6 | |||
311 | Evan vom Mittelwest | Baby Puppy Male | VP 7 | |||
316 | Elway vom Mittelwest | Baby Puppy Male | VP 8 | |||
320 | Pike vom Windy Ridge | Baby Puppy Male | VP 9 | |||
315 | Oriou von der Stadt Mosbach | Baby Puppy Male | VP 10 | |||
312 | Eiko vom Danbis | Baby Puppy Male | VP 11 | |||
325 | Gandolf von Eichenhalle | Baby Puppy Male | VP 12 | |||
322 | Uran von Wolfstal | Baby Puppy Male | VP 13 | |||
310 | Dierke vom Vertrauen | Baby Puppy Male | PULL | |||
318 | Simba vom Wofenhaus | Baby Puppy Male | PULL | |||
321 | Xavier vom Mittelwest V | Baby Puppy Male | PULL | |||
324 | Adonis vom Zellwaldrand | Baby Puppy Male | PULL | |||
330 | Monte vom Adel Haus | Baby Puppy Female LC | VP 1 | |||
328 | Ne Plus Ultra Ina | Baby Puppy Female LC | VP 2 | |||
329 | Dharna vom Vertrauen | Baby Puppy Female LC | VP3 | |||
326 | Velma von der Grafenburg | Baby Puppy Female LC | VP 4 | |||
327 | Only von der Stadt Mosbach | Baby Puppy Female LC | VP 5 | |||
342 | Xara vom Mittelwest II | Baby Puppy Female | VP 1 | |||
344 | Gi Gi von Unterholz | Baby Puppy Female | VP 2 | |||
333 | Sofie von der Wilmothhaus | Baby Puppy Female | VP 3 | |||
335 | Lana Haus Juris | Baby Puppy Female | VP 4 | |||
331 | Elsa vom Haberland | Baby Puppy Female | VP 5 | |||
338 | Dakota vom Haus Gregor | Baby Puppy Female | VP 6 | |||
349 | Kamero vom Adel Haus | Baby Puppy Female | VP 7 | |||
343 | Gi Gi von Schneiden Fels | Baby Puppy Female | VP 8 | |||
340 | Ulla von Wolfstal | Baby Puppy Female | VP 9 | |||
339 | Eagle-Eye Cherry de Domus Didacus | Baby Puppy Female | VP 10 | |||
347 | Liebe vom Haus Huro | Baby Puppy Female | VP 11 | |||
341 | Annie vom Drache Feld | Baby Puppy Female | VP 12 | |||
336 | Riska von Lotta | Baby Puppy Female | VP 13 | |||
332 | Danci vom Mittelwest | Baby Puppy Female | VP 14 | |||
337 | Esme vom Mittelwest II | Baby Puppy Female | VP 15 | |||
346 | Electra vom Mittelwest | Baby Puppy Female | VP 16 | |||
334 | Raza vom Galeid Haus | Baby Puppy Female | PULL | |||
345 | Gizzmo vom Wofenhaus | Baby Puppy Female | PULL | |||
348 | Alta-Tollhaus Willa | Baby Puppy Female | PULL |
OK, I think that about covers the results for the night.
Mary D
USCA Sieger Show Secretary
by SitasMom on 22 May 2012 - 13:05
thank you!
how earned the first few places in protection and progeny groups?
how earned the first few places in protection and progeny groups?
by djc on 22 May 2012 - 13:05
Thank you Mary!
One correction though:
Mira von Stadt Spenge
Was VA 10 not V 10
One correction though:
Mira von Stadt Spenge
Was VA 10 not V 10
by TeMar on 22 May 2012 - 13:05
Quote
Thank you Mary!
One correction though:
Mira von Stadt Spenge
Was VA 10 not V 10
OOPS, my bad sorry fixed it on the one going on the SS website and sent it off the the webmaster.
Mary D
USCA Sieger Show Secretary
Thank you Mary!
One correction though:
Mira von Stadt Spenge
Was VA 10 not V 10
OOPS, my bad sorry fixed it on the one going on the SS website and sent it off the the webmaster.
Mary D
USCA Sieger Show Secretary
Contact information Disclaimer Privacy Statement Copyright Information Terms of Service Cookie policy ↑ Back to top