Gaby of Kreative () | | SG (BSZS JHKL 2009) Atrax vom Fassberg SchH3 (SZ2219382 (AKC DN30092201)) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
SG Tasha vom Annenhof SCHH3 (SZ2177530) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) |
SG Juma vom Annenhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2080401) | | G Lord vom Schwartenzwinger SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1931172) | | |
SG Xenta vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH (SZ1797457) |
SG Hexe vom Annenhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH2, IPO3 (SZ1969378) | | |
SG Ina vom Starenanger SCHH3 (G-BSP),FH2, IPO3 (SZ1850564) |
SG Fanta Bohemia Abakan ZVV1, IPO2 (CMKU61666/06/09 (AKC DN28737501 )) | | CACT Bren z Daskonu WUSV, FCI, SCHH3 IPO3,3XUM CR,3XUMM () | | G Illo Von Der Abfuhr IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2027767 (CMKU 39382-00/98/01)) | | Pollux Von Der Schafbachmuhle SCH3 IPO2 (SZ1873571) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 (CMKU26032/96/98) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) | | |
V Bety z Rastamoru ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) (CKSP20247/84) |
VD Chappa z Pohranicni Straze ZM, ZVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU51154/03) | | SG Dax Bily Trpaslik IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, MCR IPO (CMKU36123/99/02) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) |
SG Brenda z Pohranicni straze ZVV 1 (CMKU37640/99/02) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) |
SG Heta z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 (CKSP25222/95) | | |
G Babeta Hronovsky pramen CS SCHH 1 ZVV 1 (CKSP73765/87) |