UKC CH Dax von Benedict IPO1 (AKCDN25478107) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) | | |
Gitta vom Heiligenborn SCHH3 PSH3 (DDR62564) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | SG Mex vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR103050) | | |
SG Resie vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR70655) |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) | | |
Ann vom Abendwind HGH (DDR53069) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) | | |
Fee vom Rhodeberg FH1 (DDR83065) |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) | | SG Fox vom Reiterturm FH, SchH3 (DDR134044) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
SG Edel vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 FH2 (DDR107975) | | |
Cessy vom Kelchstein SCHH1 (DDR101525) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | SG Fero vom Kuckucksbaum SCHH2 (DDR114671) | | |
Anka vom Schützenplatz SCHH1 (DDR72699) |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) | | |
V Lena vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR77217) |
V Hesie von uns Heimaturt SCHH I (SZ2135412) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 (DDR131941 (SZ-1795005)) | | V Falko von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR114769) | | |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) |
V Cindy vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 (DDR106048) | | |
SG Jalka vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 KOR 5446/44 (DDR67878) |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) | | Götz vom Haus Himpel SchH2 (DDR131093) | | |
V Odina vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR100465) |
Fanta vom Haus Kathleen SCHH2 FH (DDR121620) | | |
SG Bianka vom Haus Kathleen SCHH2 (DDR104452) |
SG Ina vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1957655) | | Iwo vom Grenzwinkel SCHH2 (SZ1831919) | | VIZE-DDR-SIEGER Zorro von der Bahrener Höhe SchH3 (DDR155465 (SZ 1797663)) | | V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH (DDR140099) | | |
V Mendy von der Ratstanne FH I (DDR118616) |
V Ilsa vom Haus Himpel SchH3/FH (DDR133805) | | |
Onny vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR100466) |
SG Elfe von Hildchensruh FH1 (DDR139497) | | Condor von Missouri SCHH2 FH (DDR118607) | | |
V Wenke vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR95605) |
V Fee vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 FH (DDR104066) | | |
V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 (DDR78408) |
G Ariadne vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1786086) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) | | Nado von Lentulo SCHH3/FH (DDR148439) | | |
V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 (DDR130949) |
Kora von Trafalga FH (DDR143477) | | |
Inka von der Buschecke FH1 (DDR130297) |