SG Rowdy From The Southland IPO3 (AKCDN29176805) | | Knox from the Southland IPO 1 (AKCDN25221901) | | Biscuit Valecnik z Hory SCHH 1 (AKCDN 13081104) | | Fran od Volfu SCHH 1 (AKCDL80036901) | | SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CKS15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369) | | |
Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 (CKSP3893) |
ECC Besy od Volfů IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV2 (NNNnnn) | | |
Majka z Dudákova ZVV1, IPO1 (CKSP3313) |
Enny Bily trpaslik SCHH 2 IPO3 5CV1/P (CMKU37854/99/01) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) |
Demi Bily trpaslik SCHH 3 5CV1/P (CMKU36126/99/01) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | SG Rex z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71030/90) | | |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) | | |
Dolly ze Stribrneho kamene VD, ZVV2 (CKSP21354/87) |
Bella vom Adler Stein IPO1 SchH3 (AKCDN12645504) | | V Jabina Haig 2002 DANISH NATIONAL SHUTZHUND CHAMPION SCHH 3 (DKK12797/99) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
Jabina Bona SCHH 3, IPO 3, FCI WCH 2OTH PLACE (DKK18811/95) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Glarbo Lanka ScHH 3, IPO 3, AK (DKK07182/92) | | |
Glarbo Ashra ScHH 3, IPO 3 all with V (DKK00739/85) |
SG Fly von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ2021455) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
Olympia von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3, FH LGA (SZ1860596) | | BSP Sieger 1992, SG Blacky vom Neuen Lande SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) (SZ1745225) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) |