SG Icca vom Quelleweg (COR A21393-10/1) | | Werry vom Leithawald (SZ2184336) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 (SZ1899218) | | V Gundo vom Haus Lach SchH3 (SZ1829595) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Unda vom Königsadler SchH1 (SZ1715137) | | |
V Janka vom Königsadler SCHH3, FH (SZ1593686) |
V Nanda aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 (SZ1844566) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
V Mona aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 (SZ1766567) | | |
V Ricki von der Grenzstadt Laa SchH3 (SZ1620603) |
SG Cesna v. Dimrich (COR15033) | | VA 1 (SKHZS) Caruso Hawelkaweg IPO 3 (SZ2140552) | | V Dundee vom Hohen-Haus SCHH3 (SZ2083571) | | V Drake vom Kirchenwald SchH3 (SZ2072161) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
VA(CA) Brenda vom Messebau SCHH2 (SZ1869420) | | |
V Katja vom Messebau SchH1 (SZ1770198) |
V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2044297) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) |
V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1981157) | | |
V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1777588) |
SG Olivia vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 IPO2 (SZ2056893) | | SG Ergo von der Wolfsstadt SCHH3 (SZ2000210) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
Yanka vom Römersteig SchH2 (SZ1899225) | | |
Ossi vom Römersteig SchH3 (SZ1816313) |
V Hilla vom Hawelkaweg SCHH3 IPO1 (SZ1974019) | | V Andy von den Dolomiten SchH3 (SZ1928166) | | |
V Mady von den Dolomiten SCHH1 (GT512238 (SZ 1943740 )) |
Dixi vom Hawelkaweg SchH3 (SZ1784607) | | |
V Quitta von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1734381) |
SG Alma v haus barder (COR8970) | | V1(RO) SG8(ÖST) Iff vom Lärchenhain SCHH1 (SZ2049583) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1839832) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH (SZ1758195) | | |
V Dunja vom Franz-Josef SchH2 (SZ1697512) |
V Xenia vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH 1 (SZ2051489) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
V Grit vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH1 (SZ1962189) | | V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873963 (LOI 99/81696)) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
Oddi vom Noricum SchH3/FH1/IP3 (SZ1863458) | | |
V Ossi vom Haus Zieglmayer SchH1 (SZ1746582) |