V Chipsi vom Frankengold SchH1 (SZ2233225 (AKC DN35792201)) | | VA4(CN) Vanos van Noort SCHH3 (SZ2200919 (CSZ 8002196)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
V Christin van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2156610) | | V Dux vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 (NHSB2392876) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Oura vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 FH (NHSB2150902) | | V Xado van de Mauritshoek SchH3, VZH (NHSB1965220 (SZ 1986982)) | | |
SG Steiny van de Mauritshoek SchH1, VH2, VZH (NHSB1686881) |
SG Ursa vom Haus Kalbach SCHH1/VH1 (NHSB1860394) | | |
V Althea von Haus Kalbach VH2, SchH2 (NHSB1640676) |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) |
V Escada vom Frankengold Schh1 (SZ2186195) | | V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 (SZ2120031) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ2064120) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1910983) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) | | |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) |
V Betty von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ1999034) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) | | |
V20 Caika vom Nassauer Berg SchH1 (SZ1716843) |
V Conda vom Wolkenstein SchH3 (SZ2042706) | | V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911557) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1811000) | | VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1740826) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
V Princess vom Wolkenstein SCHH3 (SZ1956326) | | V Zito vom Badener-Land SchH3 (SZ1872278) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) |
V Quena vom Badener-Land SchH1 (SZ1782290) | | |
V Jana von Riexingen SchH2 (SZ1672039) |
V Cara vom Wolkenstein SchH3 (SZ1856636) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
V Nuschka vom Wolkenstein SCHH (DDR166566 (SZ-1816462)) | | |
Birke vom Wolkenstein (SZ9003746) |