Platinumshepherd Ilta-Star (FIN11035/08) | | V Sensen Mann Wobo (FIN12876/00) | | INTUCH KORAD SUCH VA Wilaritts Ö-Zorro BHP 1 (SKK49708/95) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) |
SG Wilaritts Samba (SKK60038/92) | | VA2 (N) Glicko von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH (SZ1672336) | | VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1586042) | | |
V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 (SZ1489474) |
V18 Cocki von der Kahler Heide SCHH2 (SZ1610492) | | |
V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 (SZ1485384) |
Wilaritts K-Gipsy (SKK54631/89) | | '88 SHZS JHKL SG 9 Satan van Gafieger Hof SchH2 (NHSB1505277) | | |
V Connie van Gafieger Hof SchH1 (NHSB1251235) |
Marodahls Jasmine (SKK39537/87) | | |
V Marodahls Åska SCHH1 (SKK22506/82) |
FIN UCH, V (FIN) Sensen Mann Monica SCHH 2 (FIN12325/98) | | V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 (S26222/96) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 (S19800/94 (FIN21899/01)) | | V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 (GT473562 (SZ 1781578)) | | |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) |
Mischaland's Hera TJH (S14730/92) | | |
SG Olanda von der hohen Erle (SZ1672143) |
SG Lale vom Fiemereck (SZ1805941) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Ariane vom Bockfeld SchH1 (SZ1723943) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Monique von Waterloo SchH1 (SZ1636276) | | |
V Una Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1540561) |
Platinumshepherd Gimma (FIN45083/04) | | V Nobletics Obi-Wan SCHH3 (FIN38972/01) | | VA FINW-00 NORDW-99 Triumphs Clyde SUCH SW-98, BHP2, TJH (SKK36781/95) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
VA3(S) SUCH Brenda av Perlegården SPH1 (NO06824/88) | | V SUCH Alex vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 (SZ1622702) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
NUCH Perle von Bad-Boll BHK1 (SZ1530245) | | |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) |
V Nobletics Iza JK 1 (FIN10011/95) | | V Orkan von der Piste Trophe SchH3 (SZ1770347) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Gunda vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 (SZ1653410) | | |
V Tobsi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 (SZ1549559) |
V Makros Uschi JK 2 (SF09948/90) | | V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH (SZ1718978) | | |
V Moni vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1556371) |
V Makros Quinda VK 1 (SF14661/86) | | |
Junkertums Minka (SF132743/78) |
Ilaikan Sabrina (FIN4542795) | | V Janko vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3 (SZ1848998) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V 1 Pia vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3 (SZ1752597) | | V, CH (UK) Exl von Batu SCHH3, FH (SZ1685720 (KCSB 2222BZ)) | | |
V Amsel von Batu SchH2 (SZ1569115) |
V Waika vom Emkendorfer Park SchH3 (SZ1630908) | | |
V Kama vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3 (SZ1547241) |
V Ilaikan Darja JK1 (SF08608/87) | | V SUCH Warro von der Fichtenspitze SCHH2 (SZ1601119, SKK49698/85) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 (SZ1498149) | | |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) |
V Junkertums Liss JK3 (SF046874/83) | | NUCH Quando Vom Streithahn (SKK47226/80) | | |
Assie Von Maysville (SZ1365658) |
Lundebos I'laika JK3 (SF167975/81) | | |
Lundebo's Bessi (N06545/78) |