York do Ciribai (CBPA2072/SP) | | Astor vom Kirchberghof SCHH2 (SZ2057061) | | SG1 Castro von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT (SZ1883960) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) | | |
Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1275266) |
SG Andra vom Haus Nicol SCHH3 (SZ1702505) | | Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH (DDR134129? (SZ-1672935)) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR118535) | | |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) | | BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1428648) | | |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Anni von der Ambi SCHH3 (SZ1965557) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 (SZ1476438) | | |
Nixe vom Ubootshafen SchH3 (SZ1264724) |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) | | |
SG Bessi vom Saarecho SchH1 (SZ1340576) |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) | | SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1445839) | | |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
V Ohra von der Ambi FH,FH1 (SZ9002613) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
SG Kessy von der Ambi SchH1/FH (SZ1831923 (DDR 123913)) | | SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH (DDR96057) | | |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) |
Assi von der Ambi SchH2/FHPSH1 (DDR70752 (SZ 9001252)) | | |
SG Lona vom Andershofer Ufer SchH2/PSH1 (DDR48811) |
Sagi vom Holzwinkel (SZ2129601) | | Xeno vom Rosenhaag SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ1990776) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) |
Carla vom Burichinga-Gau SchH3 (SZ1780812) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
Alka vom Burichinga-Gau SchH3 (SZ1680885) | | Cyras von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1499385) | | |
Quaste von Karthago SchH2 (SZ1404932) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
G Vera vom Prielberg SchH3 (SZ2038955) | | ZB: V Jambo vom Pedell SchH3 (SZ1883848) | | V Alf vom Pfänderrücken SchH3/FH (SZ1688119) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
Cere von der Nieratzquelle SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1598699) | | |
V Babsi von der Nieratzquelle SchH3 (SZ1513797) |
Assi vom Pedell (SZ1709137) | | V Cliff vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(4X V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1646392 (AKC DL38604101)) | | |
V Venja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1586021) |
Uschi vom Schmiedschrötlein (SZ1616782) | | |
Hella vom Eichberg SCHH3 (SZ1433452) |
G Quendy vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ1922258) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Anka von der Entenau SCH 1 (SZ1695272) | | SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1407515) | | |
Anka vom Kirchtal SchH2 (SZ1291488) |
V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1519499) | | |
Kascha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1323540) |