Uno vom Braun AKC/DN01748901
| Ciro z Javorove zahrady AKC/DL86284101
| 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 CKS/15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369 | ZM ZVV2 SG Ir Bo Ma CS ZM ZVV2 CKSP/70255/92 | SP/PS V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/11-86/83/86 |
VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 Fleur Bo-Ma VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 CKSP/10406/84 |
ZVV2 Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 CKSP/3893 | CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM Cak z Labskeho ramene CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM CKSP/80363/90 |
ZVV2, ZM Darka Z Jihore ZVV2, ZM CKSP/33131/87 |
SCHH3 IPO1 G Anny z Nama Firma SCHH3 IPO1 CKSP/09264 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/90276/79/82 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83 |
ZVV2 ZZP2 ZLP2 Cindy Lesta ZVV2 ZZP2 ZLP2 | ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO CKSP/21749/82/84 |
ZVV2, ZM Blackie Dafry ZVV2, ZM CKSP/12539/84 |
Anka vom Enckhausen AKC/DL80614504
| SCHH1 Cay vom Osterburg Quell SCHH1 SZ/1880287 (AKC DL61392301) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH2 Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 DDR/109817 |
SCHH1 Rannie vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 SZ/1940889 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/171862 (SZ 1837493) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SchH1 SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 DDR/158191 (SZ 1813265) |
Sanjana vom Braun AKC/DN06086102
| Lukas vom Ravine
| SCHH3 V Xoran vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1884136 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
FH SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH DDR/150680 | SCHH II V Ben vom Haus Himpel SCHH II DDR/120125 |
SCHH1 Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 DDR/122704 |
SchH1 G Luder vom Sachsenzentrum SchH1 SZ/2015131 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 | SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) DDR/149313 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 |
Kinta vom Braun AKC/DL77596905
| BH CD CGC IPO 3 SCH3 FH PATROL K-9 SG Visum vom Gräfental BH CD CGC IPO 3 SCH3 FH PATROL K-9 SZ/1980563 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH3 V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1850641 | SCHH2 SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/168957 (SZ-1850599) |
FH SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH DDR/150680 |
India vom Schlehenfeuer SZ/1884728 | SCHH 3 (SG-BSP), FH V Ahab Arabrab SCHH 3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1744412 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Marco aus dem Wesen Zwinger SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1615358 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 SZ/1553436 |
Etoile vom Jacobiner Schloß SZ/1668908 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 V Donn vom Dreidörfereck SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1502692 |
Gerdi am Hardeckshang SZ/1528863 |