This is a placeholder text
Group text
Pedigree for
ZVV2
VD Betyna z Marusky CS ZVV2
CSHPK 2848/72/76
ZVV1 V,VT Lex z Dubnova dvora ZVV1 | Dux vom Bäckerkamp SZ/963442 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 | SchH3 V Donner zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/730198 |
SchH1 V Ranga von der Tide SchH1 SZ/705822 | ||||
SchH1 Elfi vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SchH1 SZ/832662 | SchH3 Lars von Equord SchH3 SZ/744273 | |||
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 | ||||
SchH1 Centa vom Bäckerkamp SchH1 SZ/919364 | SchH1/FH Bolte vom Steinbrückerteich SchH1/FH SZ/788203 | SchH3 Sigbert vom Haus Arnold SchH3 SZ/628745 | ||
SchH2 Kea vom Tiefenreut SchH2 SZ/640377 | ||||
SchH2 Blanka vom Bäckerkamp SchH2 SZ/859764 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | |||
Schh2 Quuni vom Walburgitor Schh2 SZ/695949 | ||||
V Chena z Dubnova dvora CSPKP/818/64/66 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | |
No information about the sire | ||||
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | |||
No information about the sire | ||||
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | ||
No information about the dam | ||||
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | |||
No information about the sire | ||||
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 Kör: 5JX7 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 Körung DDR: 5546/44, Körung CSHPK: 4JX5 - Knapp mittelgroßer, mittelkräftiger Rüde mit gutem Kopf und Ausdruck, vorzüglicher Gebäudeharmonie, guten Winklungen der Vor- und Hinterhand und freien Gängen. Im Wesen sicher und ausgeglichen mit guter Schärfe und guter Härte. | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 | ||||
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 | |||
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 | ||||
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | ||
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | ||||
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 | |||
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 | ||||
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 | Goto vom Dornröschenweg SZ/610679 | |
Fula z Kysic UKK/998233 | ||||
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 | Agar z Bukove hory UKK/8389 | |||
Agina ze Solan UKK/999389 | ||||
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | ||
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | ||||
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | |||
SchH1 V8 Troja von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/907398 |
Printer friendly
Opens in a new window
Contact information Disclaimer Privacy Statement Copyright Information Terms of Service Cookie policy ↑ Back to top