Chino vom Ehrlichen Berg (AKCDN26249109) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT (SZ1403364) | | |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) | | |
Nandi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1281334) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) | | V Olex vom Wasserrad SchH3 (SZ1519661) | | |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) |
Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 (SZ1530023) | | |
SG Elka vom Leipheimer Moor SchH1 (SZ1356502) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
V China vom Bröckelstein SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) (SZ2159254 (USF 8016 )) | | V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER (SZ2040557) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 (SZ1476438) | | |
Nixe vom Ubootshafen SchH3 (SZ1264724) |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) | | |
SG Bessi vom Saarecho SchH1 (SZ1340576) |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) | | SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1445839) | | |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 (SZ1850739) | | SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 (SZ1654645) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
SG Kascha vom Dächselberg SchH1 (SZ1554042) | | |
SG Hedi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1471175) |
Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 (SZ1786368) | | SG Baldur vom Lahnufer SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1580672) | | |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) |
Taddi vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH3,AD (SZ1708682) | | |
G Gina vom Fuchsgraben SCHH1 (SZ1640299) |
G Nina vom Geiersnest SchH3 (SZ2006499) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
Gloria vom Geiersnest SCHH2 (SZ1935594) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | G Mirko vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 (SZ1557912) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |