Ceder spod Ursynowskich Stoklosow PKR.O/N-I-XVI-3170
| Dolf Zielona Puszcza PKR.O/CXXVI-32721
| CH.PL Hero od Leszka Czarnego PKR/21523 | SCHH1 Ibn von Adeloga SCHH1 SZ/1313616 (PKR 18575) | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 |
SCHH2 Nixe von Neu-Edingen SCHH2 SZ/1215971 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH2 Kora von Neu-Edingen SchH2 SZ/1161194 | SchH3 VA Abo zum Aspenweg SchH3 SZ/1088753 |
SchH1 Cira von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1080527 |
PL Ch. Alaska Od Leszka Czarnego PKR/7155 | CH.PL V Lutz vom Falkenbruch PKR/0-XI-2724 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
Amiga z Svarzebskij stanici | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
Rena San Salvador | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Agfa z Herbu Babog PKR/0-LXXXVI-23384 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
Dafna spod Miesza Nike PKR.O/CXXXII-34036
| Dack v.Haus Sanro PKR.O/CXIV-29822 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 | SCHH3 Titan von der deutschen Volkspolizei SCHH3 DDR/17414 |
SCHH1 Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1 DDR/16672 |
SchH 2 V Nixe vom Contie-Tal SchH 2 DDR/63195 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SCHH1 Ditta vom Contie-Tal SCHH1 DDR/38359 | SCHH1 SG Ass vom Haus Krüger SCHH1 DDR/25016 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH2 FH SG Bronka von den sieben Brünnen SCHH2 FH DDR/12035 |
SCHH2 V Aira von der Gründen SCHH2 DDR/29981 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SCHH2 SG Daudy vom Buschbaby SCHH2 DDR/21463 |
ZW CHAMP. Amanda spod Miecza Nike PKR.O/XCIV-25324 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
Sissi von den Röthen DDR/164349
| SCHH3/FH Nado von Lentulo SCHH3/FH DDR/148439
ZTP 6546/44 | SCHH2 DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/130904 | ZVV2 V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 SKSP/6207 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) |
SchH1 V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1143308 |
SCHH1 ZVV1 RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 CSHPK/51358/75/77 | SCHH 2 Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 SZ/1212011 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 SZ/1146723 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Daisy Faustus CSHPK/15570/69/72 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/109241 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH1 Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 DDR/61900 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 |
SCHH1 SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/91892 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 |
SCHH1 V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 DDR/130949 | FH, SchH2 V Janko von Haus Assja FH, SchH2 DDR/113533 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
SCHH3/FH Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH DDR/64027 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 |
SCHH 1 V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 DDR/90999 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 Liesette vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 DDR/76610 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 |
SchH2 V Assi von Lentulo SchH2 DDR/114825 | SCHH3 V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/95610 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 |
SCHH1 SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 DDR/76612 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 |
SCHH.2,PSH.1 Otty vom Haus Assja SCHH.2,PSH.1 DDR/87918 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
SCHH.2,FH SG Irga vom Haus Assja SCHH.2,FH DDR/72073 | SCHH1 Dasko vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/55036 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 |
FH1, ZTP 5537/23 Goscha von der Röthen FH1, ZTP 5537/23 DDR/141303
| SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
FH1, ZTP 5547/23 Ambra von den Röthen FH1, ZTP 5547/23 DDR/120302 | SCHH1, ZTP 5447/22 Quai von Haus Valentin SCHH1, ZTP 5447/22 DDR/95963 | FH, SchH1 SG Henk vom Haus Valentin FH, SchH1 DDR/78353 | SCHH3/FH1 V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 DDR/60236 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SCHH2 V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/45392 |
SchH1/FH1 V Merri vom Osterberg SchH1/FH1 DDR/61435 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Hexe vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/45048 |
SchH1 V Cid vom Echoberg SchH1 DDR/60701 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
Ilka vom Bernauer Eck | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 |
Astrid vom Bernauer Eck | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SCHH3 FH V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/32476 |
Xoxi vom Königswaldereck | SCHH3 FH Armant von der Gründen SCHH3 FH DDR/29980 |
SCHH2 V Inka vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 |