SG Apac z Pobuce IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS-1, ZM, FH1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS 04583/91) | | Edy z Borové chaty ZM, ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP42227/90) | | V 5JX5 Cigos vom Arcoschloss ZM, ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP2097-78/77/81) | | Rebel vom Arcoschloss SCHH3 (SZ1258698) | | VA6 Pascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3 (SZ1193001) | | VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 (SZ1136741 (AKC WB382285)) | | |
V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 (SZ1082621) |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) | | |
V Kascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 (SZ1080297) |
Gerda vom Wildbann SCHH1 (SZ1164682) | | V Rolf vom Schlackenbrunnen SchH3 (SZ111090) | | |
Burga vom Parkbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1043017) |
Donna vom Gundbachtal SCHH1 (SZ1097372) | | |
Carmen von der Krautschneise SCHH1 (SZ1044880) |
Mona vom Stübenhof SCHH3 (SZ1332543) | | V Werro von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1167246) | | V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH (SZ1027083) | | |
V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 (SZ977466) |
V Dixie von der Rokokoperle SchH1 (SZ1054349) | | |
Blanka vom Seehundfjord SchH3 (SZ935269) |
Uschka vom Eschenzweig (SZ1216270) | | V Lex vom Braunschweiger Land SchH3 (SZ1119484) | | |
Bärbel vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 (SZ974791) |
V Inken vom Eschenzweig SchH3/FH (SZ1061399) | | |
Cora vom Eschenzweig SchH2 (SZ994322) |
VELMI DOBRY Axa ze Strun ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP10714/84) | | Eros z Golha ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP71095/77/80) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Lady z Karlova namestri ZM, ZVVI (CKSP61700/79/81) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Yola z Mesta Chmele CS ZM, ZVV-1 (CKSP81041/91) | | SG Lex z Csla ZM, ZVV1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP00726-83/83/87) | | VD Brit z Prodasic ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO,UM1979,2XUM1980,UM1981,UME 1981,1982 (CKSP51883/75/80) | | V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, (CSHPK2926/72/75) | | V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 (SZ1197372) | | |
SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH (SZ1062022) |
V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 (CSHPK14522/69/73) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
D Irma ze Stare skalky ZVV1 (CSHPK12646/69/71) | | V Bero ze Stare skalky ZM,ZVV1 (CSPKP3383/65/68) | | |
VD Ara z Hruboskalska ZM, ZV1 (CSPKP24086/61/65) |
Dita z Brezove aleje ZVV1 (CSPKP27638/63/69) | | |
Eba z Krystianova ZVV1 (CSPKP21178) |
Axa z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV 3 , IPO 3 (CKSP1959/77) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) |
SG Carina z Malovanky IPO1 ZVV2 (CsHPK287) | | Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO (CSHPK13541) | | |
Asta Na drahach (CsHPK5251/66/69) |
Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO (CSHPK7615) | | |
Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 (CSPKP410) |
Jutta vom Markersdorf ZM, ZVV1 (DDR130?? (CKSP 31932-83/83/86)) | | Vulcan vom Markersdorf SchH1 (DDR1047??) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) | | |
V Endy von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR31235) |
Flexa vom Markersdorf FH1 (DDR79518) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 (DDR104081) | | Hussano vom Markersdorf SCHH1 (DDR83173) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
Fama vom Furstendamm SchH1 (DDR59339) | | |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) |
SG Freia vom Danziger Werder SCHH1 (DDR58921) | | V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 (DDR44918) | | |
V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, (DDR32267) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |