Ema Gatanový hájik () | | SG Rubens Barnero SVV1,IPO1 (SUCHN50034/05/06) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
G Mischa Barnero IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 41974/02/03) | | G Udo La Grua IPO1 (SUCHNO 35026/98/01) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ria La Grua SVV1 (SKSP27671/95/96) | | |
SG Jeny Akrus SVV1, IPO1 (CKSP05233/91/93) |
G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30391/96/98) | | SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS (CKS13289/93/95 (SZ1984866)) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) | | |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) |
G Brita Pet-Keram SVV1 (SUCHN43406/02/04) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
SG Ayka von Hildchensruh SVV1 (SZ1918988) | | SG Ex von Hildchensruh SCH1 (SZ1817248) | | V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 (DDR168164 (SZ-1813118)) | | |
Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR129764) |
SG Elfe von Hildchensruh FH1 (DDR139497) | | |
V Fee vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 FH (DDR104066) |
V Vera von Hildchensruh FH (SZ1846236) | | 2xCAC-ResCAC Boris vom Grafenberger Land K1/2 (SZ1659475) | | |
V Werra vom Rosenhaag SchH1 (SZ1480440) |
SG Xenti vom Gotenstamm FH (SZ9004956) | | |
Winny vom Guckelhorst () |