Bessie vom Ledererturm IPO3 (SZ2137580) | | G Zidane vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3, 2X WUSV (LOSH874631(SZ2106618)(AKC DN10520201)) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) |
SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1797205) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) |
V Bianca vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1991561) | | SG Chris von Egerstau SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1754214) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) |
Freya vom Armannsberg SchH1 (SZ1353409) | | |
Ira von der Grenzlandhütte SchH1 (SZ1130532) |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) | | |
Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1275266) |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Lady vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1687663) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) |
Bessie zur Eichenmühle SchH3 (SZ1469485) | | |
Rina vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1335634) |