Atze alten Rüster (SZ2113103) | | G Lando vom Königswaldereck SCHH III IPO III 4X LM SGSV (SZ2017067) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH (DDR126659) | | V Cliff vom Königstein SchH2 (DDR104241) | | V Kornett von Baskavill SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR81836) | | Ali vom Frohental SCHH-3 (DDR40636) |
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR66135) |
Nora vom Dreiherrenstein FSH1 (DDR66757) | | |
Britt vom Marderpfahl SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR38068) |
Kessa vom Edelgarten SCHH2 FH2 (DDR109297) | | V Quirl von der Bestehornhöhe SCHH2 (DDR64697) | | |
Blanka von Haus Jule SchH2 (DDR40172) |
SG Karin vom Haus Wiesel SchH1 (DDR75679) | | |
V Wilma vom Haus Wiesel (DDR53417) |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
Seffe vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 FH (DDR90365) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
SG Chica vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 (DDR57254) | | |
Tanja vom Königswaldereck SCHH1 (DDR37259) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | V Ali vom kühlen Grund SCHH2 (DDR91804) | | |
Bia vom Bockfelsen SchH1 (DDR76324) |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) | | |
Iwie vom Springberg SCHH1 (DDR61152) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | SG Nick vom Belvedere SCHH2 FH (DDR89806) | | V Hassan vom Weidich SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 (DDR55977) | | |
SG Dolly von Weidich SchH2 (DDR43108) |
V Kessy von Belvedere SCHH2 FH1 (DDR75095) | | |
Anja vom Wernershof SchH1 (DDR71090601) |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) | | V Dux vom Rimbachtal SCHH3, FH (DDR59207) | | |
V Cora vom Sommerberg SCHH3 FH2 (DDR33616) |
SG Distel vom Landsberg SCHH3, FH (DDR76792) | | |
V Lady aus dem Sodestamm SCHH1 (DDR59845) |
G Vicky von Kösters Eck SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2068601) | | V Greif vom Tor zum Sauerland SchH3/FH (SZ1861890) | | V Gorbi vom Antennenwald SchH2 (SZ1790469) | | V Irus vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1734472) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Mausi vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1671445) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA ITALY Anusch vom Adelplatz SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1739700) | | VA4(I) Bill vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3, FH (SZ1612722 (LOI GT 404214)) | | |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) |
V Malve vom Haus Redlich VH1 (SZ1600443) | | |
V Hedi vom Haus Redlich SchH2 (SZ1468186) |
V Ischa von der Liedbachquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702805) | | V Xanto vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1607872) | | VA2(I) V4 Ilk vom Haus Gero SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3 (SZ1490447) | | |
V23 Chiwa vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1419139) |
V12 Nanni vom Hülsbach SCHH3 (SZ1532890) | | |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) |
Zora vom Haus Babilon SCHH3 (SZ1630379) | | V Argo von der Kahler Heide SchH3/IP3 (SZ1557481) | | |
V Pola von der Kahler Heide SchH1/IP2 (SZ1487987) |
V Ronja vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1487122) | | |
V Mura vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1372816) |
Zarra Kösters Eck () | | V Eddy vom Bergischen Schmied SchH3 (SZ1745461) | | VA4(I) Bill vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3, FH (SZ1612722 (LOI GT 404214)) | | VA12 Boss vom Kreuzbaum SCHH3, FH (SZ1404586) | | |
V Halla vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 (SZ1235908) |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Chiwa vom Bergischen Schmied SchH2 (SZ1658852) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) |
V Delfi vom Wellenbecker Land SchH1 (SZ1534963) | | |
V Quecke vom Haus Dexel SchH3 (SZ1459193) |
V Maike vom kleinen Mohr SchH2 (DDR145969) | | SG Dux van de Wendhoern SCHH 2 (DDR132391 (SZ 1673840)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Quecke von Trafalga SchH1 (DDR118095) | | |
Mandy aus der Schwedenstadt (DDR81980) |
Petra vom kleinen Mohr SchH1 (DDR111327) | | SG Ex von der Citroperle SchH1 (DDR94266) | | |
Sissi von der hohen Kiefer SchH2 (DDR77691) |
V Assi vom Burgschloss SchH2 (DDR89786) | | |
SG Banja aus der Schwedenstadt SchH1 (DDR59721) |