Simple pedigree chart for Jessi vom Baruther Land (500254)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for DDR SGRN 1981, V Jessi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1

DDR SGRN 1981, V Jessi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1
(DDR88027)
  
   
   
  
DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3
(DDR65465)
  
   
   
  
V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3
(DDR33052)
  
   
   
  
V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3
(DDR19591)
  
   
   
  
V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3
(DDR13397)
  
   
   
  
Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3
(SZ887390)
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2
(DDR9807)
  
   
   
  
Anka vom Schmerkendorf SchH2
(DDR2596)
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1
(DDR14257)
  
   
   
  
V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2
(DDR5074)
  
   
   
  
V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1
(SZ880019)
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1
(DDR5514)
  
   
   
  
SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2
(SZ886842)
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1
(DDR43280)
  
   
   
  
V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3
(DDR19686)
  
   
   
  
V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3
(DDR09592)
  
   
   
  
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1
(SZ883619)
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1
(DDR7780)
  
   
   
  
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1
(SZ888604)
Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1
(DDR25527)
  
   
   
  
Titan von der deutschen Volkspolizei SCHH3
(DDR17414)
  
   
   
  
Bera Kuthen SCHH1
(DDR5870)
Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1
(DDR16672)
  
   
   
  
Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH
(DDR8668)
V Uta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH
(DDR73694)
  
   
   
  
DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3
(DDR52706)
  
   
   
  
V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3
(DDR40412)
  
   
   
  
V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3
(DDR22690)
  
   
   
  
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2
(DDR13482)
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1
(DDR28399)
  
   
   
  
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1
(DDR20468)
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3
(DDR37579)
  
   
   
  
V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3
(DDR28858)
  
   
   
  
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1
(DDR17389)
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3
(DDR28736)
  
   
   
  
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3
(DDR9419)
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1
(DDR47469)
  
   
   
  
DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2
(DDR34770)
  
   
   
  
V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3
(DDR09592)
  
   
   
  
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1
(SZ883619)
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1
(DDR23710)
  
   
   
  
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1
(DDR15679)
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1
(DDR38108)
  
   
   
  
V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS
(DDR18381)
  
   
   
  
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1
(DDR8071)
Bessi vom Gelben See
()
  
   
   
  
Cora Morgenwand SCHH 1
()


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top