ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495
| Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672
| SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 | SchH3 V Udo vom Fredeholz SchH3 SZ/663628 | SchH1 VA3 Udilo Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/619639 |
SCHH3 VA4 Lissie vom Fredeholz SCHH3 SZ/570775 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 | SchH3/FH V Cäsar vom Haus Amlung SchH3/FH SZ/762055 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH1 V Bianka Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/693967 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 | SchH1 V Cuno von der Kroschburg SchH1 SZ/606251 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Nassauhügel SchH1 SZ/618498 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 | SchH1 V Cuno von der Kroschburg SchH1 SZ/606251 | SchH2 V Faust vom Domhügel SchH2 SZ/524332 |
SchH1 V Helmswind vom Leopark SchH1 SZ/541405 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Nassauhügel SchH1 SZ/618498 | SchH1 V Asko aus dem Josefagarten SchH1 SZ/570983 |
SchH2 V Bella vom Anschlag SchH2 SZ/565148 |
Fenja vom Murfeld SZ/960278 | Wotan vom Murfeld SZ/960272 | SCHH3 SG, CH (US), Sgr (AT) Arno vom Nordbrand SCHH3 SZ/761182 (AKC W480843) | FH SCHH3 Mutox Preußenblut FH SCHH3 SZ/589293 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH1 Xanthippe Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536603 |
SCHH2 Quinie vom Kontraeck SCHH2 SZ/654898 | SCHH3/FH/MH1 '41 VA Egon von der Badener-Höhe SCHH3/FH/MH1 SZ/534932 |
SCHH1 Katja von der Gartlage SCHH1 SZ/602005 |
SchH3 V Roma vom Murfeld SchH3 -/9833 | SchH1 SG Amigo von der Buchenhöhe SchH1 SZ/580002 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3/MH1 V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 SZ/519614 |
SchH1 V Katja vom Murfeld SchH1 SZ/588425 | SCHH3 Horand Bauernsturm SCHH3 SZ/540345 |
Stulpe Beim Stephansdom SZ/537769 |
Vroni vom Murfeld SZ/936089 | SCHH1 Erich vom Haus Werkstatt SCHH1 SV/737197 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH2 Vefa von der Gnadentalermühle SchH2 SZ/641581 | SchH3/FH Argos von der Gassenquelle SchH3/FH SZ/559179 |
SchH1 V Carmen vom Haus Frisko SchH1 SZ/560735 |
SchH1 V Katja vom Murfeld SchH1 SZ/588425 | SCHH3 Horand Bauernsturm SCHH3 SZ/540345 | ZPR/SH/MH1 Austrian Sieger 1937 Ulbert vom Haus Delstern ZPR/SH/MH1 SZ/466101 |
Birke Almegg |
Stulpe Beim Stephansdom SZ/537769 | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
ZV1 G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 CSPKP/23184/61/65
| OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 | SchH2 V Falk vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/589919 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 | SchH2 Chralo vom Hungerfels SchH2 SZ/560454 |
SchH1 Bella vom Schrotegrund SchH1 SZ/563766 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 | SchH2 Drusus von der Loberschlucht SchH2 SZ/587160 |
Asta vom Kälberring SZ/546222 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 |
SchH1 Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1 SZ/583926 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 |
SchH1 Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1 SZ/584401 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 | SCHH2 SG Blitz von Burgörner SCHH2 SZ/646462 | SchH2 Chralo vom Hungerfels SchH2 SZ/560454 |
SCHH2 Anni vom Badeholz SCHH2 SZ/603219 |
SchH2 Afra vom Schachtpark SchH2 SZ/580471 | SCHH3/FH/MH1 Edo vom Askanierland SCHH3/FH/MH1 SZ/477748 |
SCHH3 Helga aus der Wipperstrasse SCHH3 SZ/553485 |
SP1, ZVV2 Aneta z Hor Sneznych SP1, ZVV2 CSPKP/7526 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 | Ciro von Milzau SZ/512031 | SchH Asso von Milzau SchH SZ/480989 | Armin vom Milzauer Königsgärtchen SZ/450235 |
Alfgund von der Frauenwarte SZ/449529 |
Asta (Conrad) SZ 504839 SZ/504839 | Gordon vom Blasienberg SZ/418476 |
Bella von der Musinsel SZ/429000 |
Katja vom Lunaeck SZ/522610 | HGH Hagen vom Zuchtamt HGH SZ/399991 | SchH/PH Grimm von der Holteihöhe SchH/PH SZ/288980 |
ZPr Freia vom Zuchtgut ZPr SZ/369674 |
HGH Hexe vom Lunaeck HGH SZ/498557 | HGH PRHTS 1935 (NORTH) Lustig von der Mutterherde HGH SZ/421878 |
Alma vom Herdenberg SZ/475205 |
Blanka z Alanova dvora CKJ/39911 | Arik z Hory obetave CMKS/13056 | Klaus vom Eichendorffer Schloß SZ/562232 | MH1 SCHH.1 Benno vom Schloß Hubertus MH1 SCHH.1 SZ/503616 |
Ortila vom Piastendamm SZ/511768 |
Bärbel vom Nordlandsbrunn SZ/566792 | SchH3 Eitel von der Badener-Höhe SchH3 SZ/534933 |
Ilse von den Almenwiesen SZ/498952 |
Alma ze Zlate vyhlidky UKK/999986 | Arras von der Bühleiche SZ/582084 | SCHH3/FH/MH1 '41 VA Egon von der Badener-Höhe SCHH3/FH/MH1 SZ/534932 |
Burgi von Wernau SZ/553034 |
Carmen von Kolin CKU/2528 | SCHH3 '41 VA3 Amor vom Haus Ultra SCHH3 SZ/524477 |
No information about the dam |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693
| Cheru vom Rudingen DDR/22689
| SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 | SchH3 V Udo vom Fredeholz SchH3 SZ/663628 | SchH1 VA3 Udilo Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/619639 |
SCHH3 VA4 Lissie vom Fredeholz SCHH3 SZ/570775 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 | SchH3/FH V Cäsar vom Haus Amlung SchH3/FH SZ/762055 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH1 V Bianka Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/693967 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 | SchH1 V Cuno von der Kroschburg SchH1 SZ/606251 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Nassauhügel SchH1 SZ/618498 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 | SchH1 V Cuno von der Kroschburg SchH1 SZ/606251 | SchH2 V Faust vom Domhügel SchH2 SZ/524332 |
SchH1 V Helmswind vom Leopark SchH1 SZ/541405 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Nassauhügel SchH1 SZ/618498 | SchH1 V Asko aus dem Josefagarten SchH1 SZ/570983 |
SchH2 V Bella vom Anschlag SchH2 SZ/565148 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 | SCHH3 Ex vom Haus Donandt SCHH3 SZ/631437 | SCHH3 VA1 Arry von der Gassenquelle SCHH3 SZ/559181 |
SchH1 Christel von der Marienbrücke SchH1 SZ/566838 |
SCHH1 Hussa Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/656702 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH3/MH1 FH Uffa Preußenblut SchH3/MH1 FH SZ/562708 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 | SchH1 Nando vom Teglerforst SchH1 SZ/515181 |
SchH2 Arnia von Lohrheim SchH2 SZ/553844 |
HGH Ulrike von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/597491 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 |
HGH Monika von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/539718 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728
| ZVV3 Cezar z Cerneho hvozdu ZVV3 CSPKP/16017 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 | SCHH3 Etzel von Skaby SCHH3 SZ/688998 | SCHH3 Zio von der Stammburg SCHH3 SZ/535644 | SCHH2 . Kurt vom Schäfergruß SCHH2 SZ/499803 |
SCHH2 Printe von der Starrenburg SCHH2 SZ/489423 |
SCHH1 Bella vom Persanteschloß SCHH1 SZ/596526 | SCHH1 Lutz vom Aichtal SCHH1 SZ/538656 |
SCHH1 Sati vom Nordkap SCHH1 SZ/548721 |
SCHH1 Adine Haus Ogrodowy SCHH1 SZ/723465 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 | SchH1 Nando vom Teglerforst SchH1 SZ/515181 |
SchH2 Arnia von Lohrheim SchH2 SZ/553844 |
SCHH2 Birke vom Hünenwall SCHH2 SZ/657008 | SCHH2 V Bodo von der Villa Reineckenburg SCHH2 SZ/556955 |
SCHH1 Era vom Steinplattenweg SCHH1 SZ/589601 |
ZVV2 Aga Cerneho hvozdu ZVV2 UKK/12932 | Ajax z Nove skalky PKP/29555 | Arik z Hory obetave CMKS/13056 | Klaus vom Eichendorffer Schloß SZ/562232 |
Bärbel vom Nordlandsbrunn SZ/566792 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Cea ze Skrivanciho kamene UKK/3113 | Bojar ze Lhotic CMKS/23852 | Blücher von Dörl SZ/530122 |
Blanka z Kutnohorska CMKS/12672 |
Blanka Grandeon | Armin z Hory Obetave |
Bella z Emandu |
ZV2 D Fezi z Hornich plesu ZV2 CSPKP/19578/58/60 | Beno Z Hornich Plesu CS UKK/13919 | Dargo Z Hornich Plesu CS | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Cita II Mit-Sah | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Zina Z Hornich Plesu CS | Achil z Hanackych tesetic | Sawan vom Blasienberg SZ/556532 | SCHH2 Tell von der Wacheck SCHH2 SZ/527042 |
Centa von der Speiererhöhe SZ/486907 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Asta z Ausperku | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |