SG3;2XCACIB Timo vom Platanshof (JR723660) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 (SZ1688731) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) | | |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) | | |
V Nastasia von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1619293) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1714065) | | VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1642314) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) | | VA4(I) Bill vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3, FH (SZ1612722 (LOI GT 404214)) | | |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) |
Mona vom Klösterlmoos SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1480527) | | |
Cella vom Haus Schreiber (SZ1406667) |
Carla vom Platanshof IPO-1 (JR717381) | | SG-3 Robin Lardowik (JR713528) | | VA1 YU Lardo Luxol IPO-1 (JR86627) | | V(BSZS) Wilko vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1836566) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Cardi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1778069) | | |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) |
V Binba vom Luxol IPO 1 (JRSP86526No) | | 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 (JR73105) | | |
Tina od Beronje (JR83731) |
2XR,CAC.CAC Dina vom Luxol IPO1 (JRSP84071) | | |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline (JR48581) |
SG-1 Denija Aureus Mons (JR709057) | | V Nevado von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1907269) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Logik von Bad-Boll SchH2 (SZ1713693) | | |
SG1 Xara von Bad-Boll SCHH2 (SZ1641396) |
V Harpa Aureus Mons (JRSP701692) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Udine Aureus Mons ISP1 (JRSP.72390) | | |
Hilka von Batu (SZ1679054) |
Galija od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO-1 (JR708433) | | Lasso od RADOVANA PLAVSICA (SP704286) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Adina od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1 () | | VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1740826) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
Trixi (od Beronje) JR SP 83631No (JR SP83631No) | | |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline (JR48581) |
kvana od todorovica (JR79897) | | 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 (JR73105) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
Tina od Beronje (JR83731) | | |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline (JR48581) |
gipsy von der golden hund yu (JR85377) | | V Axel vom Haus Musshafen SchH3 (SZ1040605) | | |
V Dicky vom Geibelseck SchH3/FH (SZ995950) |
Abba vom Balssenhof (SZ1801020) | | |
V Ina vom Süd-Brookmerland SchH3/IP1 (SZ1625057) |