Yano van't Enclavehof SCHH2 (SZ8014630) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH687153) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
Onyxia van Haus Nuyens SCHH1 (LOSH0656697) | | G Nico Akbar SCHH3 (SZ1837735) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) |
Kirane Akbar (SZ9003518 (LOSH 569285)) | | |
Helsa de Castorney (509611) |
Heidi van Enno's Hof VH3 (LOSH510138) | | V Quai vom Haus Sandra SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153108 (SZ 1587061)) | | |
V Gaby von Haus Sandra SCHH1 (NHSB922206) |
Fanny vom Wilmkesfeld (SZ1405731) | | |
Carina vom Lierberg SCHH2 (SZ1265324) |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) | | V Othello von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1762966) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) | | SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330455) | | |
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 (SZ1264016) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 (LOSH638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601)) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) | | |
V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3 (NHSB1101325) |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) | | Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 (NHSB1153024 (SZ 1675960)) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 (SZ1590822) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Cara Vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 (AKCDL82173301) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
SG Tosca vom Haus Kathleen SCH1 (SZ1840223) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) | | |
Fee vom Rhodeberg FH1 (DDR83065) |
SG Ilka vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 FH (DDR132547) | | Hain vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR117561) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) |
V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 (DDR98058) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Toska von Trafalga PSH1 (DDR76645) | | |
Bonny von Trafalga PSH 1 (DDR57839) |