G Bria z Ambrozova Dvora CS ZM, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZVV1, IPO1 (CMKU29058/97/00) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) | | |
Blanka von der Oase SCHH3 FH (DDR30315) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) | | |
V Assy vom Inselhof SchH3 FH (DDR43323) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | V Jim vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH (DDR47978) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) | | |
SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 (DDR28276) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) | | |
Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 (DDR71144) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) | | |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) |
DOBRY (CS) Darka z Arielu ZM, ZV2, ZVV 1 (CKSP82996/93) | | V1 Grim z Poluxu ZVV2 (CKSP11370/83) | | V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 (SZ1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77)) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 (SZ1227939) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) |
V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 (SZ1150073) | | |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) |
Zora von der Albertina ZVV1 (SZ1419401) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
Ondra vom Murrtal SCHH1 (SZ1267475) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
Dixie vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1195039) | | |
V Bessy vom Isenfels SchH1 (SZ1058749) |
Aige z Riveru ZM,ZVV2,5DEX5 (CKSP33174/86) | | V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 (DDR93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77)) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) |
V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR57815) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
Knolle von Rudingen HGH (DDR34527) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Xia z Ulcova Dvora ZVV 1 (CKS21269/94/01) | | Grey z Traxlerova Dvora SVV 2, IPO 1. (CKSP90777/92) | | V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH (DDR138605) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
Arga z Chrastkova ZVV1 (CKSP11010/85) | | |
VD Brya z Helleportova CS ZVV1 (CSHPK400677/74/76) |
Bea Gymor ZPS1 ZOP IPO1 ZVV1 ZPU2 (CMKU38601/00/03) | | SG Egir z Ivanciny Zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, OP2, ZM (CKSP03983/91/94) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
Use Gymor IPO2 SCHH2 ZVV1 () | | |
2x MR mládeze, 2x MR Youth Heazy Gymor IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 (CKSP02736/90/95) |