Faro z Eurosportu (SUCHNO48806/04 (AKC DN12382301)) | | SG Gaston z Juranovej Doliny SVV3, SCHH2 (SUCHNO40814/01/03) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP4735/84/90) | | |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
Aja z Juranovej Doliny SVV1, IPO1 (SKSP29213/95/97) | | V Ben Hozmi IPO2, ZV3, SCHH3, OP1 (CKS08509/92) | | V Bob Cega CS IPO3 ZVV2 ZM (CKSP80317/91) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) | | V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO (CKSP21749/82/84) | | |
Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 (DDR104081) |
Blackie Dafry ZVV2, ZM (CKSP12539/84) | | |
Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 (CKSP60698/76/80) |
Alana PrimaDog SVV1 (SKSP23822) | | SG Endy vom Grenzrasen ZM, SVV1, IPO3 (DDR154664 (SKSP:90188/87/89)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Illa vom Ritterberg FH, SCHH3, PSH3 (DDR110238) | | |
Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 (DDR74157) |
Azia z Velickeho lesicka SVV1, IPO1 (SKSP00693) | | SG Arko Honest CS SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 (SHPK70844/87/90) | | |
V Dita od Dvoch bratov ZVV1 (CKSP50116/85/87) |
Dasha Ostry Zubok (SKSP50955) | | |
Mery z Pohranicni straze 1983 SP-PS (CKSP1585) |
Inka Mil Fre SVV1 (AKCDN11094201) | | G Neron Abel SVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO34383/98/00) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) | | |
VD Bianka Kostar SCHH3 (CKSP60567/76/79) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog (CKSP1209-83/83/85) | | |
SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS (CKSP752-80/78) |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) | | |
VD Dina z Mesta chmele CS SVV1 (CKSP80039/78/85) |
SG Eza Abel IPO3, SVV1 (SHPK25393) | | V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1717911) | | V Brix vom Stuhlbach SchH3 (SZ1627943) | | |
SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 (SZ1523010) |
SG Janine von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ163017) | | |
V Diana Von Adeloga SCHH1 (SZ1543634) |
SG Tally Egidius IPO1, SVV1 (SKSP90377) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) |
V Kate Egidius SVV1 (SKSP60502/86/88) | | |
SG Fleur Egidius SVV1 (SKSP7288/80/83) |
SG Wolf's Inka SchH1 (SZ1832063) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 (DDR143254 (SZ-1768342)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1 (DDR106585) | | |
V Cid vom Echoberg SchH1 (DDR60701) |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
Nora aus der Berliner Vorstadt SCHH1 (DDR118755) | | |
SG Kessi vom Taubenhof SCHH3 (DDR73736) |
Lena von der Schwarzen Elstermündung FH, SchH3 (DDR160053 (SZ 1903112)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) |
V Dunja vom Kahrener Ländchen FH (DDR144287) | | V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH (DDR130443) | | |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) |
Cilli vom Haus Penz SchH1 (DDR119754) | | |
Hella vom Dürergarten SCHH2/FH (DDR99427) |